HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
TELL ME A TALE - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
03-10-2012 152 THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 52 Ajit Kumar 5 0 Shd,2,1,1 3/4,4 1-15.184 55 U.P.
16-09-2012 123 THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 53 Nitin Singh 3 0 1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1-27.702 58 U.P.
09-09-2012 101 THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP (Division - I) 1100 2 55 (51.5) A.K.Pawar 14 0 1/4,1/2,1,1 1/4,1/4 1-08.647 62 U.P.
26-08-2012 71 THE P.R.KHADE MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 56 M Mark 1 0 3/4,5,4 1/4,1/2,2 1/4 1-28.447 64 6th
12-08-2012 43 THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 56 R.Laxmikanth 1 0 2 3/4,3/4,1,1 1/2,4 1/4 1-01.308 64 4th
26-07-2012 14 THE THUNGABHADRA PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 56.5 M Mark 1 0 7,1/2,1/2,1/2,1 1-15.89 64 U.P.
27-02-2012 280 THE CHARON PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 57.5 C.Henrique 1 0 2,Shd,1,Hd,2 1/2 1-05.58 66 U.P.
13-02-2012 247 THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 57.5 R.Laxmikanth 3 0 1,1,Hd,3 1/2,Nk 1-13.16 67 U.P.
29-01-2012 207 THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP 1400 6 57.5 Nitin Singh 5 0 Shd,1,3/4,3/4,3/4 1-25.32 68 U.P.
16-01-2012 183 THE MOUNTAIN LILY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 59 A.Ramana 3 0 2 1/2,1 1/4,1,2,1/2 1-25.31 70 U.P.
01-01-2012 136 THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 60 A.Ashhad Asbar 3 0 1 3/4,1,3,Shd,4 1/2 1-39.72 71 U.P.
12-12-2011 98 THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 59.5 A.Ashhad Asbar 10 0 2,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 1/2 1-11.87 72 6th
13-11-2011 24 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 60 (55) P.Sai Kumar 2 0 Nk,3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/2 1-06.52 73 U.P.
18-10-2011 203 THE TRAINER P.PRATAP REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 61 (56) J.Vikas 13 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,1,Shd,1 1/4 1-14.22 74 U.P. -
03-10-2011 173 THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 60.5 Vivek 9 0 1/2,2 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk 1-.29.43 74 U.P. -
12-09-2011 121 THE EPSOM PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 61.5 Nitin Singh 7 0 2,Hd,2,1 1/2,1/2 1-14.65 74 U.P. -
04-09-2011 101 THE ARMY CUP (Division - I) 1000 2 56.5 Nitin Singh 3 0 Hd,1 1/4,Shd,3 1/2,NK 1-02.08 67 1st -
15-08-2011 55 THE GRAND PARADE CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 57.5 Nitin Singh 3 0 5,DH,1 3/4,1,1 1-28.53 67 U.P. -
01-03-2011 307 THE SALINI PLATE 1800 2 60 (55) J.Vikas 1 0 1 1/4,1,1 1/2,4,1 3/4 1-51.33 71 U.P. -
20-02-2011 273 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 60 A.Imran Khan 12 0 1 3/4,1/2,3/4,Shd,1 1/4 1-27.43 73 U.P. -
04-02-2011 237 THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 60.5 (55.5) A.K.Pawar 8 0 2 1/2,Nk,4,2,1 1/2 1-40.99 73 U.P. -
16-01-2011 185 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1600 2 59.5 (54.5) G.Sai Vamshi 1 0 2 1/2,1/2,2,1/2,2 1-40.07 71 3rd -
26-12-2010 134 THE MALAKPET CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 59 A.J.Nilesh 4 0 Hd,1 1/2,4 1/2,Shd,1 1/4 1-27.54 71 6th -
05-12-2010 85 THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 58.5 (55) Ajit Kumar 3 0 Hd,3 1/2,1 1/4,1,Nk 1-12.94 70 3rd -
07-11-2010 5 THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 58.5 Nitin Singh 6 0 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 1-27.20 70 4th -
18-10-2010 213 THE K.M.KHAN MEMORIAL GOLD CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 58.5 R.Parmod 9 0 3,Shd,1,1,1 3/4 1-16.57 70 4th -
26-09-2010 156 THE ARMY CUP 1200 2 53 Nitin Singh 5 0 1 1/2,Nk,2,1 1/4,1/2 1-13.94 66 3rd -
29-08-2010 96 THE A.KRISHNASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 55.5 (50.5) Ajit Kumar 10 0 Shd,4 1/2,1,Hd,1 1/2 1-29.601 62 2nd -
09-08-2010 54 THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE 1200 2 55.5 R.Laxmikanth 11 0 Hd,Hd,1/2,1 1/4,5 1-15.14 62 4th -
22-07-2010 13 THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 54.5 R.Parmod 11 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,Nk,3/4,4 1-15.55 62 4th -
01-03-2010 292 THE PELICAN PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 54 K.Anil 6 0 1,1 1/2,1/2,1,1 3/4 1-13.06 61 3rd -
21-02-2010 266 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 54.5 Deep Shanker 5 0 Dh,Shd,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 1-26.231 61 5th -
18-01-2010 197 THE IMPERIAL LADY PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 49.5 K.Anil 13 0 2,Shd,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4 1-12.28 52 1st -
13-12-2009 108 THE BALLO PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 60 R.Rupesh 8 0 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,2 1/2 1-13.90 44 1st -
24-11-2009 65 THE WINDSCALE PLATE 1600 3 58 M Mark 10 0 5,1/2,3/4,Hd,5 1-42.14 44 5th -
02-11-2009 16 THE TARAMATI CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 57 R.Laxmikanth 4 0 1 3/4,3/4,Hd,6,Shd 1-27.08 42 2nd -
04-10-2009 187 THE KAKINADA PLATE 1200 3 59 R.Laxmikanth 4 0 3/4,2,1/2,1,Shd 1-17.61 34 1st -
23-08-2009 77 THE SANGAREDDY PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 54.5 P Uday Kiran 7 0 7,3/4,Nk,2 1/2,5 1-02.27 34 4th -
09-08-2009 43 THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 54.5 P Uday Kiran 3 0 3 1/2,Nk,1,Hd,1/2 1-03.18 30 2nd -
07-02-2009 229 THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE 1600 2 53.5 N.Rawal 2 0 Nk,2,1 1/2,Hd 1-42.65 0 U.P. -
19-01-2009 178 THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 53.5 Aadesh Kumar 9 0 Nk,1 1/2,5,1 1/2 1-01.00 0 5th -
Our Partners
                   
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting