HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
METAFORCE - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
11-01-2013 171 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 54.5 (52) Kiran Naidu 11 0 2,Hd,1 1/4,1,Nk 1-06.050 60 U.P.
10-12-2012 96 THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 54.5 (52) Kiran Naidu 8 0 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 1-12.690 60 U.P.
12-11-2012 29 THE SRISAILAM PLATE 1200 3 61.5 (58) Kiran Naidu 3 0 4 1/2,Nose,Nk,1,3/4 1-13.700 50 1st
02-10-2012 161 THE JATPROLE CUP 1100 6 51.5 N.Ravinder Singh 5 0 Nk,3/4,3/4,Shd,1 1/2 1-09.193 52 U.P.
09-09-2012 106 THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP (Division - II) 1100 2 53 N Rajesh 7 0 1/2,Nk,4,1 1-08.420 56 U.P.
20-08-2012 66 THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP 1100 2 54.5 N Rajesh 7 0 Nose,1,Hd,1/2,2 1/4 1-08.532 60 U.P.
12-08-2012 38 THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 56 N Rajesh 1 0 3/4,Nk,3,3/4,2 1-02.238 64 U.P.
06-08-2012 32 THE P.M.BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1100 2 56 N.Ravinder Singh 5 0 3/4,1/2,Hd,2,1/2 1-08.262 64 U.P.
20-02-2012 260 THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 54.5 (51) A.K.Pawar 8 0 2,2 1/2,1,Nk,1 1-25.61 61 2nd
13-02-2012 245 THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 57.5 M.F.Ali Khan 11 0 2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1/2,Hd 1-12.77 64 U.P.
30-01-2012 217 THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 58 S.Sreekant 5 0 1/2,1/2,2,1,2 1/2 0-59.30 67 U.P.
21-11-2011 49 THE C.SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1600 2 60 R.Umesh 4 0 Hd,8,3,Hd,2 1/2 1-36.97 67 U.P.
30-10-2011 216 THE LOOSE CANNON PLATE 1600 2 58.5 R.Umesh 1 0 4 1/2,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,1/2 1-41.90 70 U.P. -
25-10-2011 209 THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 60.5 S.Sreekant 3 0 1/2,1/2,4,Hd,5 1-27.73 74 U.P. -
18-10-2011 201 THE TRAINER P.PRATAP REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 61 S.Sreekant 13 0 Nk,1 1/4,3,1/2,Hd 1-14.75 74 U.P. -
04-09-2011 100 THE TOTARAM`S CUP 1800 1 49.5 (44.5) P.Sai Kumar 5 0 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 3/4 1-55.07 77 U.P. -
08-08-2011 35 THE WANAPARTHY CUP 1200 2 60 N.M.Sequeira 4 0 Shd,1,1 1/2,8,1/2 1-15.03 84 6th -
01-03-2011 309 THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL TROPHY 1200 1 53 Daniel Grant 11 0 2,1/2,1,Nk,4 1-11.10 84 U.P. -
31-01-2011 224 THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 59 A.Imran Khan 1 0 5,Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4 1-26.62 83 3rd -
23-01-2011 203 THE STARSKY PLATE 1200 2 59 Daniel Grant 3 0 Shd,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,Shd 1-13.75 83 3rd -
20-12-2010 124 THE DR.S.R.CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 60 P.S.Chouhan 2 0 3/4,1/2,Nk,2,4 1/2 1-13.22 83 4th -
15-11-2010 31 THE P.VEERESHWAR RAO MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 60 A.Ashhad Asbar 2 0 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,5,2 1-14.06 80 3rd -
26-09-2010 156 THE ARMY CUP 1200 2 60 N.M.Sequeira 1 0 1 1/2,Nk,2,1 1/4,1/2 1-13.94 78 4th -
13-09-2010 133 THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 60 N.M.Sequeira 3 0 1,Nk,3/4,3/4,2 1-03.56 70 1st -
29-08-2010 96 THE A.KRISHNASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 55.5 N.M.Sequeira 1 0 Shd,4 1/2,1,Hd,1 1/2 1-29.601 62 1st -
15-08-2010 62 THE GRAND PARADE CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 54.5 K.Anil 15 0 1/2,Nk,1,Nk,3 1-29.16 62 U.P. -
22-07-2010 14 THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 62 R.Rupesh 4 0 8,1 3/4,1/2,Shd,Hd 1-10.46 50 1st -
31-01-2010 217 THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP (Division - II) 1000 2 51 Neeraj Rawal 6 0 Nk,Hd,2,3/4,Nk 1-00.38 53 5th -
18-01-2010 195 THE IMPERIAL LADY PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 49.5 (50) Ravinder Singh 5 0 1 3/4,1 1/2,Hd,3/4,1 1-13.22 52 4th -
04-01-2010 170 THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 52 Deep Shanker 10 0 1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2,1 3/4 1-12.46 55 6th -
20-12-2009 127 THE MALAKPET CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 51 Vivek 7 0 1,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 1-26.75 55 5th -
08-12-2009 91 THE HYDERABAD CUP 1400 0 51 Ch.K.Chary 2 0 1 1/4,3,1,1/2,1/2 1-26.18 53 3rd -
12-10-2009 212 THE SCINTILLATING PLATE 1400 3 61 A.Ashhad Asbar 7 0 Nk,1,3/4,Hd,1/2 1-29.48 50 2nd -
13-09-2009 127 THE DELHI PLATE 1000 2 56 M Mark 9 0 4,2 1/2,1,1 1/2,1 1/2 1-01.61 32 1st -
16-08-2009 66 THE TREASURE WIND PLATE 1200 3 56 G.B.Khade 10 0 Shd,Nk,6,Nk,1/2 1-16.48 30 2nd -
22-07-2009 1 THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 56 B.Shanker 5 0 3,1 1/2,1/2,3 1/2,2 1-03.49 33 U.P. -
22-02-2009 257 THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 55 P Uday Kiran 3 0 1/2,Nk,3/4,1/2,2 1-01.45 0 U.P. -
30-01-2009 204 THE KINGS CROWN PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 55 R.Laxmikanth 7 0 2 1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 1-02.23 0 6th -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
38 5 3 4 3 23
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting