HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
SMRITHIMAN - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
17-02-2013 268 THE RED RUFUS PLATE 1600 3 57 (55.5) Kuldeep Singh 1 0 Shd,3/4,1,1/4,3 1-40.370 42 U.P.
28-01-2013 213 THE MAKALU CUP 2000 3 60 C.Henrique 5 0 Shd,5 1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 2-09.608 43 5th
11-01-2013 172 THE MEMBERS CUP 1600 3 58.5 (53.5) J.Vikas 10 0 Nk,1,2 1/2,1/2,Hd 1-39.850 43 U.P.
31-12-2012 144 THE AMARAVATI CUP 1600 3 54.5 C.Henrique 3 0 1,4,1,Shd,2 1/2 1-42.234 35 1st
17-12-2012 108 THE PALAMPET CUP 2200 3 55.5 (53) A.K.Pawar 1 0 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 2-24.532 33 3rd
19-11-2012 45 THE CABARET PLATE 1600 3 55 N.Ravinder Singh 8 0 Hd,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,Shd 1-41.184 37 U.P.
22-10-2012 206 THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE 1600 3 57 M Mark 1 0 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/2,Dist 1-44.875 40 U.P.
02-10-2012 164 THE P.V.G.RAJU MEMORIAL CUP 1200 7 57.5 Nitin Singh 10 0 1/2,1/2,1,1,3 1-17.274 42 U.P.
02-09-2012 83 THE DELAGE PLATE 1400 3 59.5 M Mark 5 0 3/4,Hd,3 3/4,2 1/4,1 1-30.931 46 5th
20-08-2012 67 THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP 1400 3 58 M Mark 8 0 2,1,1,3/4,1 1/4 1-29.612 46 U.P.
26-02-2012 273 THE PATRONS CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 60 R.Laxmikanth 4 0 6,1 3/4,3,2,3/4 1-25.47 48 6th
12-02-2012 237 THE DINKY DO PLATE 1400 3 61.5 Nitin Singh 4 0 Nk,1 1/4,2,Nk,Nk 1-28.54 49 U.P.
04-02-2012 229 THE JOCKEY KAVAN KARIAPPA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1000 3 61.5 R.Laxmikanth 5 0 Nk,1,Shd,2,3 1/2 1-00.94 50 U.P.
22-01-2012 187 THE DARK ANGEL PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 61 R.Laxmikanth 5 0 Shd,2 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Hd 1-27.25 50 U.P.
14-01-2012 169 THE POCHARAM CUP 2400 3 61.5 (58) P.Sai Kumar 2 0 3 1/2,2,3/4,Dist,3 2-36.96 50 6th
06-01-2012 156 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 50 Sameer Khan 10 0 3,3/4,1 3/4,Nk,4 1/2 1-25.93 51 U.P.
01-01-2012 136 THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 50.5 Nitin Singh 7 0 1 3/4,1,3,Shd,4 1/2 1-39.72 52 U.P.
18-12-2011 105 THE ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP (Division - II) 1800 2 50.5 (46) J.Vikas 7 0 2 1/2,Shd,3 1/2,Shd 1-53.32 52 U.P.
20-11-2011 39 THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 11 0 1 1/4,1,2 1/2,1 1/4,4 1-25.73 53 U.P.
13-11-2011 24 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 50 (47) J.Vikas 6 0 Nk,3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/2 1-06.52 53 U.P.
06-11-2011 16 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 54 R.Laxmikanth 4 0 Shd,1 1/2,1,3,3 1/2 1-11.93 54 U.P.
16-10-2011 195 THE SCINTILLATING PLATE 1600 2 52 (47) J.Vikas 5 0 2,1,2 1/2,2 1/2,4 1/2 1-41.80 54 U.P. -
03-10-2011 173 THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 50.5 R.Laxmikanth 13 0 1/2,2 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk 1-.29.43 54 U.P. -
27-09-2011 156 THE A.P.HERITAGE CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 50.5 Nitin Singh 10 0 1 3/4,Shd,1/2,Nk,2 1/2 1-14.18 54 U.P. -
27-07-2011 9 THE KALAMARIS PLATE 1200 3 59.5 (56) G.Sai Vamshi 5 0 2,1 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,1 3/4 1-16.21 47 1st -
01-03-2011 310 THE IVORY TOUCH PLATE 1600 3 62 Nitin Singh 8 0 2,3,1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 1-39.31 50 6th -
20-02-2011 275 THE SILVER ACADEMY PLATE 1200 3 61.5 R.Laxmikanth 8 0 6,1,Nk,1 1/4,2 1-13.30 50 4th -
05-02-2011 245 THE DINKY DO PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 61 (56) B.Dileep 5 0 3,1 1/2,6,2,1/2 1-28.12 50 U.P. -
17-01-2011 196 THE MOUNTAIN LILY PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 50 A.Ashhad Asbar 8 0 7,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4 1-26.33 52 U.P. -
03-01-2011 156 THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 2 49 (44) P.Sai Kumar 1 0 4 1/2,2,1 1/4,1,4 1/2 2-07.37 52 U.P. -
20-12-2010 123 THE SOLITAIRE PLATE 1600 3 62 (57) A.K.Pawar 1 0 8,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,Shd 1-40.75 50 3rd -
06-12-2010 88 THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP 1400 3 62 (57) G.Sai Vamshi 1 0 2,1/2,1 1/2,3/4,Hd 1-28.65 50 U.P. -
21-11-2010 41 THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 49.5 Nitin Singh 9 0 1/2,4,2,1 1/2,1 1-27.44 51 U.P. -
15-11-2010 27 THE GOLCONDA PLATE 1600 2 53 Nitin Singh 6 0 2 1/2,3,1/2,5 1-41.10 53 U.P. -
07-11-2010 5 THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 50 (46.5) G.Sai Vamshi 13 0 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 1-27.20 53 U.P. -
17-10-2010 205 THE SCINTILLATING PLATE 1600 2 49 Nitin Singh 10 0 4,2,1,1 3/4 1-43.35 52 3rd -
03-10-2010 179 THE RED SATIN PLATE 2200 2 49 (49.5) Md.Islam 3 0 2,Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2 2-31.44 52 4th -
19-09-2010 140 THE EPSOM PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 51 (46) G.Sai Vamshi 6 0 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 1-41.44 54 U.P. -
12-09-2010 125 THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 52.5 R.Laxmikanth 5 0 Hd,4 1/2,1,2,Hd 1-14.30 54 U.P. -
29-08-2010 96 THE A.KRISHNASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 53 A.Ramana 3 0 Shd,4 1/2,1,Hd,1 1/2 1-29.601 57 U.P. -
01-08-2010 32 THE THUNGABHADRA PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 52 (53) M.Krishna 9 0 8,2,1,Hd,3 1-01.45 57 U.P. -
02-03-2010 300 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 54.5 R.Parmod 4 0 Nk,1/2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2 1-40.00 58 5th -
28-02-2010 282 THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING CUP 1400 2 53 R.Laxmikanth 6 0 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,Shd 1-26.27 58 U.P. -
21-02-2010 266 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 53 R.Laxmikanth 11 0 Dh,Shd,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 1-26.231 58 U.P. -
25-01-2010 213 THE MAKALU CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 61 R.Parmod 9 0 2,2,3/4,1,4 1/2 1-27.51 49 1st -
04-01-2010 167 THE JOCKEY V.RAJASEKHAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1600 3 61 R.Parmod 9 0 1 3/4,4 1/2,1,4,2 1-41.69 49 4th -
20-12-2009 129 THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE 1400 3 61 R.Rupesh 7 0 Nk,1,3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 1-27.82 50 U.P. -
15-11-2009 38 THE BHAGMATI CUP 1600 3 60 R.Parmod 7 0 Hd,1 1/2,Nk,4,1 3/4 1-40.55 50 5th -
19-10-2009 226 THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1600 3 58 R.Parmod 2 0 1 1/2,4,Nk,Hd,6 1-43.62 42 1st -
02-10-2009 180 THE KITTY BANK CUP 1800 0 56.5 R.Laxmikanth 3 0 Dist,3 1/2,1,2,Hd 1-55.95 43 5th -
27-09-2009 161 THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 58 S John 3 0 2 1/2,4,7,2,5 1-30.16 43 5th -
13-09-2009 129 THE HALF A CROWN CUP 2000 3 57 R.Parmod 5 0 6,1 1/4,2,Nk,7 2-14.10 43 4th -
15-08-2009 60 THE VIJAYANAGARAM PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 54.5 R.Laxmikanth 5 0 Nk,5,Nk,1 1/2,Nk 1-16.50 36 1st -
03-08-2009 36 THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE 1400 2 54.5 R.Laxmikanth 9 0 1,5,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 1-29.03 36 3rd -
22-07-2009 2 THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 54.5 Nitin Singh 2 0 2,Hd,1/2,3 1/2,Nk 1-04.30 33 3rd -
04-03-2009 290 THE ALCOCK ARABIAN STAKES (GRADE III) 1400 0 48.5 Nitin Singh 6 0 3,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,7 1-26.76 0 6th -
22-02-2009 265 THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 53.5 Suraj Narredu 5 0 1,7,2,3/4,8 1-27.44 0 3rd -
09-02-2009 231 THE CATRAIL PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53.5 Aadesh Kumar 6 0 1 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/4,5 1-07.94 0 4th -
19-01-2009 177 THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 53.5 Aadesh Kumar 8 0 1/2,5,Nk,Nk,2 1-01.32 0 4th -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
59 5 0 6 6 42
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting