HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
CHINA PEARL - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
29-01-2012 208 THE SQUANDERER CUP 1200 6 54.5 (51) A.K.Pawar 10 0 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,Nk,Nk 1-12.70 60 U.P.
16-01-2012 183 THE MOUNTAIN LILY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 54.5 K.Anil 12 0 2 1/2,1 1/4,1,2,1/2 1-25.31 61 U.P.
09-01-2012 166 THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 54.5 (49.5) A.K.Pawar 6 0 Hd,2,4 1/2,3/4,2 1/2 0-59.75 62 6th
26-12-2011 128 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 55 (50) A.K.Pawar 6 0 1 1/2,Shd,1 3/4,2,Hd 1-12.11 62 U.P.
12-12-2011 100 THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 53 (48) A.K.Pawar 2 0 6,1 1/2,Nk,3/4,1 1-12.14 59 2nd
13-11-2011 18 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 49.5 (46) A.K.Pawar 5 0 1 3/4,Shd,3/4,2 1/2,Hd 1-06.37 52 1st
02-11-2011 5 THE WEVA CUP (Division - I) 1100 2 49.5 Ajit Kumar 10 0 2 1/2,Hd,1,1 1/4,1/2 1-05.18 52 U.P.
16-10-2011 192 THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 61 P.S.Chouhan 8 0 3,1/2,Hd,1 1-08.68 50 2nd -
08-10-2011 177 THE STAR OF STARS CUP 1200 3 61.5 Laxman 10 0 1,3/4,2 1/2,6,Nk 1-15.41 50 5th -
27-09-2011 154 THE A.P.HERITAGE CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 1 0 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1,3 1-13.63 54 U.P. -
12-09-2011 123 THE EPSOM PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 53 Vivek 9 0 Nk,3 1/2,Hd,1/2,Shd 1-15.09 57 U.P. -
04-09-2011 98 THE ARMY CUP (Division - II) 1000 2 51.5 (46.5) A.K.Pawar 4 0 Hd,2,Nk,1 1/2,1 1-02.25 57 U.P. -
14-08-2011 47 THE MRS.S.N.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1100 2 52 (47) A.K.Pawar 6 0 1/2,1 1/2,1,3/4,Nk 1-09.26 56 3rd -
28-07-2011 15 THE THUNGABHADRA PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 52.5 (47.5) A.K.Pawar 2 0 Hd,1 1/2,3,1/2,Hd 1-15.10 56 5th -
27-02-2011 293 THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 (48.5) A.K.Pawar 4 0 NK,2,2,Hd,1 1/4 1-06.88 56 4th -
13-02-2011 255 THE AKASH GANGA PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 52 Aadesh Kumar 2 0 3/4,2,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 1-13.25 56 U.P. -
30-01-2011 221 THE SQUANDERER CUP 1200 0 53 Aadesh Kumar 15 0 Shd,1,1,3/4,1 1-13.69 57 U.P. -
23-01-2011 200 THE NALOMA PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 52.5 K.Anil 10 0 3,Hd,1/2,1 1/4,3/4 1-07.93 57 5th -
19-12-2010 118 THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 61.5 P.S.Chouhan 9 0 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd 1-08.61 49 1st -
12-12-2010 101 THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 61.5 (56.5) A.K.Pawar 5 0 3 1/2,3/4,Nk,1,1/2 1-16.00 50 6th -
05-12-2010 83 THE HI-TECH PLATE (Division - I) 1000 3 62 Laxman 1 0 1,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,Shd 1-01.25 50 5th -
22-11-2010 52 THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 49.5 (45) A.K.Pawar 9 0 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Hd,Nk 1-07.77 52 U.P. -
18-10-2010 213 THE K.M.KHAN MEMORIAL GOLD CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 50 (45) A.K.Pawar 5 0 3,Shd,1,1,1 3/4 1-16.57 53 6th -
03-10-2010 185 THE FARIDOON S.CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 51.5 (49) Ajit Kumar 7 0 1 1/4,6,Hd,2,1 3/4 1-28.72 54 U.P. -
20-09-2010 149 THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 52 (47) A.K.Pawar 1 0 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd,1 3/4 1-15.84 55 U.P. -
05-09-2010 111 THE RAJA R.J.K.RANGA RAO MEMORIAL CUP 1000 2 51.5 (46.5) Ajit Kumar 10 0 Hd,2 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 1-03.07 55 U.P. -
16-08-2010 70 THE TENACITY CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 60.5 (55.5) Ajit Kumar 10 0 2,1/2,1/2,3 1/2,2 1/2 1-16.85 47 1st -
26-07-2010 23 THE ARISTOCRACY CUP (Division - I) 1100 3 61.5 (56.5) Ajit Kumar 5 0 3/4,1/2,Nk,3 1/2,2 1/2 1-10.45 47 U.P. -
01-03-2010 289 THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 60.5 M.Krishna 9 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4,2,1 3/4 1-13.23 47 U.P. -
21-02-2010 267 THE RAYALASEEMA CUP 1100 3 58 M.Krishna 3 0 1,4 1/2,1 1/2,1,Shd 1-06.53 43 2nd -
06-02-2010 238 THE GOLD COMMISSION PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 57 Stephen Carson 4 0 Hd,1 1/2,Nk,1 1-13.82 42 3rd -
24-01-2010 204 THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 59 M.F.Ali Khan 3 0 2,1 1/2,1,Hd,Nk 1-14.45 45 U.P. -
04-01-2010 169 THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 49 K.Anil 5 0 1/2,3,1 1/4,2,3/4 1-12.33 49 U.P. -
27-12-2009 147 THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 61 Stephen Carson 10 0 3/4,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/4,Nk 1-28.66 50 U.P. -
08-12-2009 92 THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 61.5 K.Anil 8 0 Nk,Dh,1,Hd,Hd 1-15.01 50 5th -
08-11-2009 24 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 49 K.Anil 11 0 4,1,1/2,3/4,Nk 1-31.35 48 3rd -
02-11-2009 17 THE OWN OPINION PLATE 1600 3 59.5 R.B.Shinde 12 0 1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,4,1 1-41.95 49 6th -
05-10-2009 196 THE INTERNATIONAL PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 59.5 K.Anil 8 0 1 3/4,1 1/4,3,2,1/2 1-17.29 49 6th -
07-09-2009 122 THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP 1400 3 60 K.Anil 10 0 2,Nk,Shd,1,1 1-31.21 47 2nd -
30-08-2009 96 THE SCENIC ROYALE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 60 M.F.Ali Khan 11 0 1 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1/2 1-09.55 47 U.P. -
10-08-2009 57 THE RAVE REVIEW CUP (Division - I) 1000 3 60 Ch.K.Chary 8 0 3/4,1,1 1/4,3/4,1 1-03.10 45 2nd -
23-07-2009 15 THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 60 R.Rupesh 1 0 Nk,4,3/4,3/4,3 1-09.84 47 U.P. -
11-03-2009 299 THE DIVINE COLOURS PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 60 D.Gnaneshwar 3 0 Shd,1,Nk,Nk,1 1-28.56 47 5th -
03-03-2009 280 THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 59.5 Vivek 13 0 1 1/2,1,1 1/2,1,3/4 1-07.07 45 3rd -
22-02-2009 263 THE RAYALASEEMA CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 59 A.Imran Khan 4 0 2,Hd,Hd,Nk,Shd 1-14.45 45 U.P. -
18-01-2009 171 THE PATRONS CUP (Division - II) 1000 3 58.5 N.M.Sequeira 8 0 9,1 3/4,2,Nk,1/2 0-59.77 43 3rd -
05-01-2009 152 THE CHIRALA CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 56 N.M.Sequeira 9 0 1,2,1/2,5,1 1/2 1-15.24 39 2nd -
21-12-2008 107 THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE 1400 3 57 R.B.Shinde 13 0 4,1 3/4,2,Nk,2 1/2 1-27.78 42 U.P. -
08-12-2008 100 THE 26/11 MUMBAI ASHOK KAMTE MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 3 58 Ravinder Singh 11 0 Nk,1,Nk,1 3/4,1 1-15.00 43 U.P. -
23-11-2008 55 THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 59.5 A. Abhinay 7 0 2,2,Nk,2,Hd 1-15.68 46 U.P. -
09-11-2008 24 THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 3 60 Suraj Narredu 11 0 2,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,4 1-17.33 46 6th -
20-10-2008 216 THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE 1200 3 59 Ravinder Singh 4 0 Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,2 1/2 1-16.08 46 4th -
28-09-2008 163 THE JATPROLE CUP 1100 2 49 A. Abhinay 1 0 2,2 1/2,1 1/4,Dist 1-06.78 46 5th -
07-09-2008 119 THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 59.5 A. Abhinay 11 0 3/4,1 1/2,Hd,Nk,2 1-15.81 46 U.P. -
24-08-2008 89 THE DELHI PLATE 1200 2 54.5 Suraj Narredu 1 0 Nk,2,1/2,1,5 1-16.93 37 1st -
12-08-2008 55 THE RATANLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 54.5 Harish 8 0 3 1/2,1 3/4,2,1/2,8 1-15.23 32 2nd -
18-07-2008 11 THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 54.5 Shaikh Sharookh 6 0 5,1/2,3,3,1 3/4 1-09.75 36 5th -
05-03-2008 291 THE ROYAL KINGDOM PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 A. Abhinay 4 0 2 1/2,1 1/2,2,2 1/2,1 1/4 1-07.97 0 2nd -
25-02-2008 261 THE UNIVERSAL STAR PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53.5 A. Abhinay 10 0 1 1/4,3,3/4,Nk,5 1-07.66 0 3rd -
02-02-2008 206 THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE 1200 2 53.5 M.F.Ali Khan 1 0 3 1/2,3,Shd,3,Hd 1-15.53 0 4th -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
60 4 8 6 3 39
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting