HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
EARTH BENDER - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
19-12-2011 110 THE PALAMPET CUP 2200 3 55 N.Rawal 1 0 2 1/2,1/2,1,4,1/2 2-25.33 38 U.P.
21-11-2011 43 THE CABARET PLATE 1600 3 56 Ladjadj Stephane 2 0 1 3/4,1/2,Nk,7,3 1-41.09 42 6th
25-10-2011 211 THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE 1200 3 60 S.Sreekant 6 0 4,2,3 1/2,1/2,Hd 1-15.13 46 U.P. -
16-10-2011 196 THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 61 S.Sreekant 7 0 3/4,2,1 1/2,Shd,2 1/2 1-08.91 50 U.P. -
15-08-2011 51 THE REGENCY CUP 1800 3 62 (57) P.Sai Kumar 6 0 2,Hd,Dist,Dist,Dist 1-57.04 50 U.P. -
26-12-2010 133 THE NELSTON PLATE 1100 3 62 Satish Nayak 14 0 Shd,1,3/4,4 1/2,1/2 1-08.79 50 U.P. -
29-08-2010 94 THE A.KRISHNASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 50.5 K.Anil 11 0 2,Nk,DH,Nk,2 1/2 1-30.14 52 U.P. -
08-08-2010 46 THE P.M.BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 50.5 K.Anil 2 0 3,2 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 1-29.66 52 U.P. -
28-02-2010 283 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING CUP (Division - I) 1100 2 52 M.Krishna 10 0 Nk,Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Nk 1-06.65 55 U.P. -
14-02-2010 246 THE GREENSMITH PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 52.5 Vivek 10 0 1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1/2,1 1-13.26 58 U.P. -
28-12-2009 150 THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 2 52.5 Vikram Walker 2 0 Nk,5,2,3/4,3 2-05.40 58 U.P. -
21-12-2009 133 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 54.5 Vikram Walker 14 0 2 1/2,1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 1-12.71 61 U.P. -
14-12-2009 114 THE BEST OF FUN PLATE 1200 2 57.5 Vikram Walker 6 0 2 1/2,1 1/2,2,2 1/2,1 3/4 1-13.09 61 U.P. -
22-11-2009 55 THE VEGAVATHI PLATE 1600 2 55.5 S.A.De Sousa 4 0 3 1/2,Hd,3,2,1/2 1-40.19 63 6th -
02-09-2009 106 THE DELAGE PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 57 N.M.Sequeira 2 0 2,3,1 1/2,Nk,1 1/4 1-16.16 65 U.P. -
23-07-2009 14 THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 57.5 P.S.Chouhan 2 0 1 3/4,3/4,5,3 1/2,6 1-14.24 67 U.P. -
25-01-2009 201 THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I) 2400 0 57 A.Ashhad Asbar 3 0 Shd,5,5,3,Dist 2-31.252 67 6th -
18-01-2009 172 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY 2000 2 54.5 Daniel Grant 5 0 3/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3/4 2-07.00 59 1st -
25-12-2008 116 THE AMARAVATI CUP (Division - I) 1800 3 60 Daniel Grant 2 0 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,8 1-57.17 50 1st -
16-11-2008 38 THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 49 Ch.K.Chary 9 0 5,1/2,3,1/2,1 1-08.09 51 U.P. -
03-11-2008 16 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50.5 P Uday Kiran 7 0 3 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2,3/4 1-14.94 51 U.P. -
21-09-2008 146 THE SEA OF DIAMONDS PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 56 Suraj Narredu 1 0 Dist,Shd,6,4,3/4 1-27.68 40 1st -
08-09-2008 127 THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE 1200 2 56 D.Singh 10 0 3,Hd,Shd,3/4 ,2 1/2 1-16.15 37 3rd -
12-08-2008 48 THE RATANLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I) 1200 2 56 D.Singh 7 0 Nk,1/2,1 3/4,Hd,1 1/2 1-16.79 38 U.P. -
25-07-2008 31 THE INDISCRETION PLATE 1200 2 56 M.F.Ali Khan 5 0 2 1/2,2,3,5,Hd 1-16.16 38 U.P. -
24-02-2008 251 THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE 1400 2 55 A.Pramod Goud 4 0 1 3/4,3/4,6,2,5 1-27.50 0 2nd -
02-02-2008 206 THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE 1200 2 55 A.Pramod Goud 5 0 3 1/2,3,Shd,3,Hd 1-15.53 0 3rd -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
27 3 1 2 0 21
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting