HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
TIARA - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
23-01-2012 199 THE ADLER PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 62 (58.5) A.K.Pawar 1 0 3/4,1,Shd,4 1/2,Shd 1-06.78 50 4th
22-01-2012 188 THE DARK ANGEL PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 61 (57.5) P.Sai Kumar 5 0 9,3,Nk,2 1/2,1 1-26.16 50 3rd
06-01-2012 159 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 52.5 (50) Harinder Singh 3 0 Shd,2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 1-25.94 51 U.P.
26-12-2011 133 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 50.5 (46) A.K.Pawar 3 0 3,Nk,2,1,2 1-12.03 53 U.P.
12-12-2011 98 THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50 R.Umesh 5 0 2,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 1/2 1-11.87 53 U.P.
28-11-2011 62 THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 50.5 N.Rawal 11 0 3/4,2 1/2,3,1 3/4,3/4 1-26.29 53 5th
13-11-2011 24 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 49.5 (45.5) A.K.Pawar 5 0 Nk,3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/2 1-06.52 52 3rd
30-10-2011 219 THE BLAZING SADDLES PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50 (46.5) A.K.Pawar 8 0 1/2,8,3,1/2,2 1/2 1-14.37 53 5th -
18-10-2011 203 THE TRAINER P.PRATAP REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 51 (46) P.Sai Kumar 5 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,1,Shd,1 1/4 1-14.22 54 U.P. -
03-10-2011 174 THE RED SATIN PLATE 1200 2 50.5 (45.5) A.K.Pawar 6 0 3/4,3,3/4,1 3/4,3 1-15.72 54 U.P. -
12-09-2011 119 THE ESQUIRE PLATE 1400 3 59.5 (54.5) Kuldeep Singh 4 0 Shd,3/4,2 1/2,4 1/2,1 1-30.25 47 1st -
05-09-2011 106 THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP 1400 3 59 (54) P.Sai Kumar 7 0 1/2,Nk,4 1/2,1,4 1-30.36 47 5th -
21-08-2011 62 THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I) 1400 3 59 (54) A.K.Pawar 5 0 2 1/2,3,6,3 1/2,3 1-30.30 45 2nd -
08-08-2011 40 THE RAVE REVIEW CUP (Division - II) 1000 3 59 Deep Shanker 6 0 1,4,1 1/4,Nk,Nk 1-02.07 45 U.P. -
31-01-2011 230 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 1400 3 60 (56.5) Kiran Naidu 4 0 3,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/2,2 1/2 1-27.95 44 3rd -
16-01-2011 184 THE COMMON LAND PLATE 1400 3 58.5 E.R.Creighton 2 0 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,1,1 1/2 1-28.06 46 U.P. -
03-01-2011 161 THE AMARAVATI CUP (Division - II) 1600 3 60 E.R.Creighton 8 0 1/2,1,3 1/2,1/2,9 1-43.31 46 4th -
19-12-2010 118 THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 58.5 E.R.Creighton 1 0 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd 1-08.61 43 2nd -
29-11-2010 73 THE WINDSCALE PLATE 1400 3 60.5 E.R.Creighton 2 0 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,3 1-27.27 47 U.P. -
21-11-2010 38 THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1100 3 60.5 (57) Kiran Naidu 5 0 Hd,2,1,1,Nk 1-09.93 47 4th -
07-11-2010 6 THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - I) 1400 3 62 (58.5) Kiran Naidu 1 0 4,Hd,Shd,1 1/4,1/2 1-28.70 50 U.P. -
09-10-2010 191 THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 62 (57) Kiran Naidu 9 0 1 1/2,2,1/2,Shd,1 1-16.45 50 5th -
28-09-2010 165 THE A.P.HERITAGE CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 50 (49.5) Kiran Naidu 10 0 1 ,2 1/2,1,1 1/4,2 1/2 1-14.46 53 U.P. -
12-09-2010 129 THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 51.5 R.Umesh 3 0 Shd,1 1/4,4,Shd,7 1-14.934 53 U.P. -
30-08-2010 102 THE WANAPARTHY TROPHY (Division - I) 1200 2 51 Aadesh Kumar 3 0 3 1/2,1 1/4,3/4,3,1 1-15.86 53 U.P. -
15-08-2010 56 THE VIJAYANAGARAM PLATE 1400 3 62 (57) Kiran Naidu 8 0 7,3 1/2,4 1/2,1 1/4,Shd 1-29.20 50 2nd -
02-08-2010 37 THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 60.5 S John 1 0 Hd,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2,3/4 1-31.05 47 2nd -
21-07-2010 4 THE ACT IN TIME PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 60.5 P.S.Chouhan 3 0 6,Nk,1 1/2,5,Nk 1-16.80 47 U.P. -
01-03-2010 293 THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 60.5 M.Krishna 10 0 1,1,Nk,1 1/4,1 3/4 1-14.58 47 U.P. -
14-02-2010 251 THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE 1400 3 61.5 R.B.Shinde 11 0 Nk,1,3/4,1 1/4,Nk 1-26.90 49 U.P. -
24-01-2010 200 THE DARK ANGEL PLATE 1600 3 61 (56) Kiran Naidu 5 0 9,Shd,Nk,1 1/2 1-40.57 49 U.P. -
27-12-2009 142 THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 58.5 P.S.Chouhan 7 0 3,2,3/4,1 3/4,1/2 1-28.07 45 2nd -
08-12-2009 92 THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 59 P.S.Chouhan 6 0 Nk,Dh,1,Hd,Hd 1-15.01 45 U.P. -
22-11-2009 60 THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 57.5 P.S.Chouhan 2 0 6,1 1/4,Nk,1/2,Nk 1-28.38 42 2nd -
20-09-2009 151 THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 56 S John 9 0 3/4,Nk,2 1/2,3/4,Nk 1-29.87 42 5th -
07-09-2009 122 THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP 1400 3 57 P.S.Chouhan 3 0 2,Nk,Shd,1,1 1-31.21 41 3rd -
09-08-2009 47 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE 1400 3 55.5 N.M.Sequeira 8 0 2 1/2,3/4,Hd,1/2,3/4 1-30.44 40 3rd -
23-07-2009 18 THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 57.5 S John 12 0 5,2,Hd,1,1/2 1-10.15 42 U.P. -
03-03-2009 280 THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 58 D.Gnaneshwar 5 0 1 1/2,1,1 1/2,1,3/4 1-07.07 42 4th -
22-02-2009 262 THE REPUBLIC PLATE 1400 3 57.5 N.M.Sequeira 7 0 1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,3 1-27.72 42 U.P. -
07-02-2009 223 THE R.S. JHUNJHUNWALA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1100 3 56.5 N.M.Sequeira 7 0 2 1/2,Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1-08.45 40 3rd -
24-01-2009 190 THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 58 N.M.Sequeira 11 0 1/2,Shd,3/4,Nk,3 1-14.39 44 5th -
05-01-2009 152 THE CHIRALA CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 58.5 R.B.Shinde 1 0 1,2,1/2,5,1 1/2 1-15.24 44 4th -
08-12-2008 100 THE 26/11 MUMBAI ASHOK KAMTE MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 3 59 J.H.Christopher 14 0 Nk,1,Nk,1 3/4,1 1-15.00 45 U.P. -
16-11-2008 39 THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 60 J.H.Christopher 6 0 7,3 1/2,1/2,2,1 1-28.78 48 6th -
20-10-2008 216 THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE 1200 3 61 (57.5) R.Umesh 10 0 Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,2 1/2 1-16.08 50 6th -
01-10-2008 176 THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 61.5 N.M.Sequeira 6 0 2,3/4,2,Nk 1-15.51 50 4th -
07-09-2008 121 THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 61.5 N.M.Sequeira 2 0 6,2 1/2,1,1 1/2,1 1-15.36 50 U.P. -
24-02-2008 257 THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY 1200 2 53.5 R.Laxmikanth 14 0 4,1 3/4,2 1/2,Hd,1/2 1-13.45 0 3rd -
02-02-2008 208 THE BONZER PLATE 1100 2 53.5 R.B.Shinde 5 0 1 1/4,Nk,1,Nk,1 3/4 1-09.57 0 1st -
14-01-2008 160 THE ADLER PLATE 1100 2 53.5 Suraj Narredu 7 0 1,3/4,3 1/2,Shd,3/4 1-08.37 0 3rd -
07-01-2008 152 THE MOUNTAIN LILY PLATE 1200 2 53.5 Suraj Narredu 5 0 3,2,5,2,2 1/2 1-14.35 0 2nd -
16-12-2007 93 THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53.5 Suraj Narredu 4 0 Shd,Hd,7,Nk,6 1-09.28 0 3rd -
18-11-2007 31 THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53.5 S.Sreekant 2 0 3,1 3/4,5,7,3/4 1-08.69 0 U.P. -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
54 2 7 9 6 30
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting