HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
MANDURO - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
29-01-2012 205 THE ARISTOCRAT CUP 1600 7 57.5 K.Anil 4 0 3,2 1/2,1/2,1/2,3 1-39.03 43 U.P.
16-01-2012 182 THE JOCKEY V.RAJASEKHAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1600 3 59.5 K.Anil 8 0 7,Nk,1,2 1/2,2 1/2 1-41.25 47 5th
02-01-2012 147 THE AMARAVATI CUP (Division - II) 1600 3 61 A.Imran Khan 10 0 3,7,2,1 3/4,Nk 1-39.12 50 U.P.
18-12-2011 109 THE TRIBUTE PLATE 1400 3 61 P.S.Chouhan 2 0 3 1/2,Hd,Nk,3,1 1/2 1-27.42 50 4th
11-12-2011 87 THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE 1600 3 60 Ajit Kumar 10 0 2 1/2,Hd,Shd,Shd,3/4 1-41.75 50 4th
20-11-2011 42 THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 50 K.Anil 9 0 4 1/2,Nk,1 1/2,2,Shd 1-24.60 51 U.P.
14-11-2011 30 THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II) 1600 2 51.5 K.Anil 9 0 6,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,1/2 1-38.98 54 6th
30-10-2011 216 THE LOOSE CANNON PLATE 1600 2 50.5 Vivek 9 0 4 1/2,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,1/2 1-41.90 54 4th -
10-10-2011 184 THE CANDY MAN PLATE 2000 2 52.5 Deep Shanker 10 0 Nk,3,6,3,3/4 2-09.69 57 U.P. -
03-10-2011 170 THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 54 Deep Shanker 11 0 2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,Nk 1-28.12 61 6th -
17-09-2011 128 THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY (Division - I) 1600 2 56 A.Ashhad Asbar 11 0 2 1/2,2,1 1/4,1/2 1-41.20 65 5th -
05-09-2011 109 THE K.M.KHAN MEMORIAL GOLD CUP 2000 2 61 A.Ashhad Asbar 4 0 1 3/4,3,3,7,3 1/2 2-06.89 69 U.P. -
22-08-2011 70 THE P.R.KHADE MEMORIAL CUP 1800 2 58.5 (56) G.Sai Vamshi 10 0 1 1/4,Nk,5,3/4,Hd 1-57.51 70 4th -
15-08-2011 53 THE GRAND PARADE CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 61 (56) A.K.Pawar 7 0 2,3/4,2 1/2,Hd,Nk 1-28.99 74 6th -
28-07-2011 17 THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 54.5 R.Umesh 9 0 Hd,Hd,5,Hd,1 1/2 1-27.57 74 U.P. -
27-02-2011 290 THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 1 49 (45) A.K.Pawar 4 0 1/2,1 3/4,Shd,1 3/4,1/2 1-25.70 74 6th -
20-02-2011 271 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 61 Ritesh 11 0 2,1/2,Nk,2,1/2 1-27.35 75 5th -
14-02-2011 266 THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - II) 1600 2 61.5 Aadesh Kumar 1 0 1 1/4,1/2,3/4,4,2 1/2 1-39.38 75 U.P. -
04-02-2011 239 THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - II) 1600 2 60 Aadesh Kumar 1 0 1 1/4,Shd,2 1/2,1 3/4,1 1-42.09 72 2nd -
24-01-2011 212 THE IMPERIAL LADY PLATE 2200 2 60.5 Aadesh Kumar 10 0 1,Nk,1 1/4,4 1/2,7 2-20.90 73 6th -
16-01-2011 185 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1600 2 61 (56) A.K.Pawar 10 0 2 1/2,1/2,2,1/2,2 1-40.07 74 U.P. -
03-01-2011 156 THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 2 60.5 (55.5) A.K.Pawar 9 0 4 1/2,2,1 1/4,1,4 1/2 2-07.37 75 U.P. -
27-12-2010 140 THE BAILE LALITHA PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP 1600 2 60 K.Anil 1 0 Shd,1/2,Nk,6,Dist 1-42.264 75 5th -
28-11-2010 64 THE RED ORCHID PLATE 1800 2 60.5 (57) P.Venkat 7 0 3 1/2,1/2,DH,1 1/4,2 1-54.48 75 U.P. -
14-11-2010 26 THE HALF-A-CROWN PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 57.5 (54) Ajit Kumar 5 0 Shd,3,1 1/2,1/2,4 1-28.65 67 1st -
25-10-2010 220 THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I) 1400 2 57.5 (54) Ajit Kumar 6 0 1/2,6,Nk,1 1/4,6 1-27.55 67 5th -
03-10-2010 179 THE RED SATIN PLATE 2200 2 56 Deep Shanker 2 0 2,Hd,2 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2 2-31.44 66 2nd -
19-09-2010 140 THE EPSOM PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 55.5 Deep Shanker 5 0 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 1-41.44 63 2nd -
06-09-2010 118 THE NINE CARAT PLATE 2000 2 54 Deep Shanker 4 0 Dist,7,4 1/2,3 1/2,Dist 2-08.73 60 2nd -
23-08-2010 85 THE P.R.KHADE MEMORIAL CUP 1800 2 55 A.Ashhad Asbar 2 0 7,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 1-56.94 59 3rd -
02-08-2010 42 THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 52 A.Ashhad Asbar 3 0 6,1,1/2,1/2,1 1/4 1-28.76 57 2nd -
22-07-2010 13 THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 52 (47) P.Venkat 9 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,Nk,3/4,4 1-15.55 57 U.P. -
02-03-2010 299 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II) 1600 2 54 (55.5) Harish 7 0 Hd,2 1/2,6,Nk 1-39.68 51 2nd -
22-02-2010 273 THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE 2400 2 51 R.Laxmikanth 7 0 3/4,1/2,2 2-35.18 52 6th -
06-02-2010 237 THE ILLUSTRIOUS REIGN PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 50 Shaikh Farookh 13 0 Hd,4,1/2,Shd,Hd 1-40.31 52 U.P. -
25-01-2010 208 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 2000 3 62 P.S.Chouhan 2 0 Nk,3/4,2,1/2,3 1/2 2-12.25 50 3rd -
28-12-2009 150 THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 2 49 K.Anil 6 0 Nk,5,2,3/4,3 2-05.40 51 5th -
13-12-2009 109 THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - I) 1800 2 49 K.Anil 2 0 Shd,3 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,2 1-53.32 52 U.P. -
22-11-2009 55 THE VEGAVATHI PLATE 1600 2 49.5 (50) K.Anil 10 0 3 1/2,Hd,3,2,1/2 1-40.19 51 4th -
09-11-2009 30 THE GOLCONDA PLATE 1800 2 49 K.Anil 9 0 1,Nk,1/2,3,3/4 1-55.66 50 2nd -
16-10-2009 218 THE MYSTICAL CUP 2000 3 59.5 K.Anil 1 0 Dist,1 3/4,6,6,6 2-11.42 46 2nd -
02-10-2009 180 THE KITTY BANK CUP 1800 0 60 Vivek 11 0 Dist,3 1/2,1,2,Hd 1-55.95 50 U.P. -
20-09-2009 149 THE ARMY CUP 1800 2 49.5 K.Anil 14 0 Nk,1 1/2,Nk,2 1/2,3/4 1-55.54 51 U.P. -
07-09-2009 125 THE NINE CARAT PLATE 2000 2 50 N.Rawal 1 0 3 1/2,3 1/2,4,1/2,Shd 2-10.18 54 5th -
24-08-2009 86 THE P.R. KHADE MEMORIAL CUP 2200 2 49.5 (51) M.F.Ali Khan 1 0 1/2,3,7,2 1/2,1 1/4 2-24.23 53 4th -
09-08-2009 45 THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP 2000 2 51 A. Abhinay 3 0 6,Nk,3/4,1 1/2,3/4 2-12.59 52 3rd -
03-08-2009 38 THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE (Division - I) 1600 2 51 A. Abhinay 2 0 1 1/4,2,3/4,Hd,3 1/2 1-41.64 55 6th -
23-07-2009 14 THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 52.5 A. Abhinay 14 0 1 3/4,3/4,5,3 1/2,6 1-14.24 57 6th -
03-03-2009 275 THE CIRCAR CUP 2400 2 56.5 J.H.Christopher 4 0 8,1/2,6,Nk,2 1/2 2-34.51 57 6th -
22-02-2009 261 THE ARTILLERY CUP 2200 2 53 (51.5) A.Ashhad Asbar 8 0 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/2 2-20.75 58 U.P. -
07-02-2009 224 THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE 2400 2 53.5 N.M.Sequeira 13 0 Nk,3/4,3 1/2,1 3/4,1/2 2-37.07 59 U.P. -
18-01-2009 172 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY 2000 2 54.5 A. Abhinay 9 0 3/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3/4 2-07.00 59 U.P. -
04-01-2009 139 THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE 2400 2 50.5 A. Abhinay 7 0 1/2,3,1/2,4,2 2-38.64 51 1st -
21-12-2008 108 THE MALAKPET CUP (Division - I) 1600 2 50.5 (51) Aadesh Kumar 9 0 Shd,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4 1-41.082 52 U.P. -
07-12-2008 92 THE HYDERABAD TROPHY 1400 0 50 Aadesh Kumar 12 0 1 3/4,3/4,1/2,1 3/4,Hd 1-26.88 52 U.P. -
24-11-2008 63 THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP 1800 3 57.5 Aadesh Kumar 5 0 Hd,2,1,Nk,1 1-56.94 45 1st -
03-11-2008 10 THE OWN OPINION PLATE 1600 3 60 Harish 1 0 1 3/4,1,3/4,5,1 3/4 1-43.67 45 4th -
19-10-2008 209 THE SMT.C.MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 59 Harish 9 0 1/2,1,1/2,1 1/4,Hd 1-30.34 45 4th -
01-10-2008 169 THE VALLEY OF ROSES PLATE (Division - I) 1300 2 56 S.Shoban Babu 6 0 1 3/4,3/4,3,8,1/2 1-23.58 34 1st -
22-09-2008 160 THE STAMP OF GLORY PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 56 R.Laxmikanth 7 0 1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,Nk 1-08.44 34 6th -
08-09-2008 127 THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE 1200 2 56 Harish 2 0 3,Hd,Shd,3/4 ,2 1/2 1-16.15 0 5th -
15-08-2008 72 THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 56 R.Laxmikanth 2 0 Nk,1,Hd,1 3/4,4 1-09.77 0 4th -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
62 4 8 3 9 38
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting