HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
HAMILTON - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
24-02-2013 284 THE APPRENTICE JOCKEY A.PRAMOD GOUD MEMORIAL CUP 1100 3 49.5 Nitin Singh 10 0 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd 1-06.110 26 U.P.
28-01-2013 217 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 1400 3 49.5 (48) P.Venkat 9 0 1/2,2 1/4,Shd,3,1/2 1-27.898 26 5th
20-01-2013 187 THE DARK ANGEL PLATE 1400 3 51 K.Anil 3 0 3,3,1,1,1/4 1-27.837 28 U.P.
30-12-2012 140 THE TREASURE LEAF PLATE 1200 3 51.5 Deep Shanker 10 0 Shd,1,3 1/2,3 1/2,Hd 1-14.639 29 U.P.
09-12-2012 84 THE BOBBILI PLATE 1000 3 57 K.Anil 7 0 2 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,3/4,3/4 1-00.603 30 5th
25-11-2012 50 THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE 1200 3 52 K.Anil 4 0 5,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,Shd 1-13.508 31 5th
08-10-2012 178 THE STAR OF STARS CUP 1200 3 52.5 K.Anil 10 0 1 3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,4 1/4 1-15.087 32 5th
03-10-2012 150 THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE 1100 3 53 K.Anil 12 0 2,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4 1-09.885 32 4th
25-09-2012 149 THE RED ORCHID PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 53.5 K.Anil 9 0 3 1/4,1 1/2,Hd,Hd,Nk 1-15.324 33 6th
17-09-2012 129 THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP 1400 3 52.5 N.Ravinder Singh 8 0 3 1/2,2,Nk,Hd,Shd 1-28.523 33 U.P.
20-08-2012 62 THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 61 N.Ravinder Singh 5 0 1 1/2,3 1/2,1,Nk,3 3/4 1-31.899 25 1st
23-01-2012 200 THE MEMBERS CUP 1200 3 49.5 (48) Harinder Singh 3 0 Nk,1 1/2,3,3/4,3/4 1-13.13 26 6th
14-01-2012 172 THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 52.5 K.Anil 2 0 1,2 1/2,1,Nk,3/4 1-06.93 26 5th
02-01-2012 146 THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 61 (57.5) B.Dileep 5 0 4,1,1,Shd,Nk 1-14.56 25 3rd
27-11-2011 57 THE BHAGMATI CUP 1600 3 51 (50) B.Dileep 5 0 Nk,6,2,3/4,1 3/4 1-41.17 26 U.P.
21-11-2011 50 THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 49.5 B.Dileep 1 0 1 1/4,3,1 1/4,2 1/2,Hd 1-12.19 26 6th
06-11-2011 9 THE MOMENT OF GLORY PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 61 K.Anil 2 0 Hd,1 1/2,Nk,3 1/2,Nk 1-08.38 25 3rd
27-09-2011 153 THE ALMANAC CUP 1200 3 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 8 0 3/4,6,3/4,Shd,2 1/2 1-15.53 28 6th -
04-09-2011 103 THE AKKANNA PLATE 1200 2 56 K.Anil 6 0 1/2,2,2,2 1/2,3/4 1-16.64 30 U.P. -
24-08-2011 72 THE KRISTAL ROCK PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 56 N.Ravinder Singh 1 0 Nk,6,2 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 1-15.89 35 5th -
28-07-2011 10 THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 56 B.Dileep 13 0 2 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2 1-08.95 36 U.P. -
01-03-2011 305 THE DIAMOND GREEN PLATE 1200 2 55 N.Ravinder Singh 5 0 Shd,2,2,Shd,Hd 1-14.18 0 6th -
14-02-2011 265 THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1600 2 50 K.Anil 6 0 1 1/2,Nk,5,2,5 1-39.37 0 6th -
04-02-2011 234 THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 55 A.Imran Khan 4 0 2,7,1/2,3/4,4 1/2 1-28.26 0 3rd -
20-12-2010 122 THE ROYAL TERN PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 55 A.Imran Khan 8 0 6,1/2,3,Nk,1 1-07.87 0 U.P. -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
25 1 0 3 1 20
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting