HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
ART CONNOISSEUR - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
09-09-2013 119 THE ASTANA PLATE (Division - II) 1600 3 60 Kuldeep Singh 8 411 3 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,1/4 1-43.239 21 U.P.
19-08-2013 76 THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 59 Satish Nayak 9 416 3/4,1/2,4 1/4,NK,NK 1-31.417 19 3rd
05-08-2013 41 THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 61 Satish Nayak 10 425 4 ,4 3/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 1-17.521 23 U.P.
26-07-2013 11 THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 60.5 (55.5) C S Vikrant 7 419 1/4,3,1 3/4,5,4 1-10.186 23 U.P.
24-02-2013 279 THE REPUBLIC PLATE 1400 3 60.5 Satish Nayak 6 0 1 3/4,3/4,3/4,3/4,1 3/4 1-27.734 25 5th
14-02-2013 253 THE FLAG MARCH PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 61 Satish Nayak 1 0 1,1/2,3/4,Hd,1 1/2 1-07.519 25 U.P.
11-02-2013 244 THE ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 61 Satish Nayak 11 0 1 1/2,1/2,2 ,1 3/4,3/4 1-14.567 25 5th
07-01-2013 164 THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 49.5 (49) Kuldeep Singh 5 0 Hd,2 1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 1-13.649 26 U.P.
02-12-2012 71 THE HI-TECH PLATE (Division - I) 1000 3 50.5 B.Dileep 2 0 1 1/4,Shd,4,1,3/4 1-02.170 28 U.P.
25-11-2012 56 THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - II) 1000 3 51.5 (50) Kuldeep Singh 3 0 5 3/4,Shd,Nk,1 1/4,2 3/4 1-00.985 30 U.P.
18-11-2012 37 THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP 1100 3 52.5 K.Anil 2 0 1,Nk,1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4 1-07.663 32 U.P.
04-11-2012 6 THE DECCAN STAR CUP 1100 3 54.5 (52) P.Sai Kumar 9 0 1/4,Hd,2 1/4,3 1/4,2 1/2 1-09.470 36 U.P.
15-10-2012 191 THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE 1100 3 56 (54.5) Kuldeep Singh 2 0 3 1/2,1,2 1/4,Shd,1/4 1-09.272 39 U.P.
23-09-2012 141 THE ESQUIRE PLATE 1400 3 58 (54.5) A.K.Pawar 4 0 4 1/2,2,3/4,Hd,1 1/4 1-28.977 42 U.P.
27-08-2012 80 THE SCENIC ROYALE PLATE 1100 3 59.5 (57) Kuldeep Singh 7 0 3 1/2,1,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 1-08.806 46 U.P.
15-08-2012 46 THE TENACITY CUP 1200 3 61.5 Laxman 8 0 2 3/4,3,2 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/4 1-15.915 50 U.P.
25-07-2012 9 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 1200 3 60 (57.5) Kuldeep Singh 12 0 4 1/2,3/4,1,2 1/2,1/4 1-16.68 50 U.P.
20-02-2012 257 THE ARMAGNAC PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 57 (54.5) Kuldeep Singh 10 0 1 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,2,Shd 1-13.53 41 1st
16-01-2012 182 THE JOCKEY V.RAJASEKHAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1600 3 56.5 (53) P.Sai Kumar 3 0 7,Nk,1,2 1/2,2 1/2 1-41.25 41 U.P.
19-12-2011 111 THE SOLITAIRE PLATE 1600 3 55.5 (53) Kuldeep Singh 5 0 3,Nk,4,Hd,Shd 1-40.63 39 3rd
05-12-2011 81 THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP 1400 3 54.5 (51) Kuldeep Singh 8 0 3,1 1/2,1/2,4,2 1-27.00 37 2nd
02-11-2011 2 THE TARAMATI CUP 1400 3 56 (51) A.K.Pawar 3 0 Nk,2 1/2,Hd,Shd,2 1/2 1-27.03 40 U.P.
02-10-2011 165 THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 0 57 (52) Kuldeep Singh 4 0 3,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 1-27.78 43 U.P. -
12-09-2011 122 THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - I) 1000 3 58 Laxman 7 0 4 1/2,2,3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4 1-01.22 43 4th -
24-08-2011 77 THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE 1000 3 58.5 Laxman 4 0 1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,1 1/4 1-03.18 46 U.P. -
27-07-2011 4 THE ARISTOCRACY CUP (Division - II) 1100 3 58.5 Laxman 5 0 5,4 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,6 1-07.08 46 U.P. -
20-02-2011 267 THE RED RUFUS PLATE 1600 3 58.5 Deep Shanker 7 0 2 1/2,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 1-42.64 46 4th -
13-02-2011 253 THE EAGLE EYE PLATE 1600 3 61.5 Deep Shanker 6 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,4,1 3/4,2 1/2 1-40.80 50 U.P. -
30-01-2011 216 THE ARISTOCRAT CUP 1600 0 61.5 (56.5) Kuldeep Singh 6 0 1/2,2,1,1 3/4,3 1/2 1-41.89 50 U.P. -
16-01-2011 185 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1600 2 50 (45) Kuldeep Singh 6 0 2 1/2,1/2,2,1/2,2 1-40.07 52 U.P. -
07-01-2011 170 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 49.5 (44.5) Kuldeep Singh 12 0 4 1/2,1 1/4,1,Shd,1 1-25.84 52 U.P. -
03-01-2011 156 THE CYNDY PLATE 2000 2 50 (50.5) Aadesh Kumar 7 0 4 1/2,2,1 1/4,1,4 1/2 2-07.37 54 U.P. -
19-12-2010 115 THE ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP (Division - II) 1800 2 51.5 Ch.K.Chary 4 0 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2 1-54.31 54 U.P. -
06-12-2010 91 THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - II) 1600 2 49.5 (50) Ch.K.Chary 1 0 4,2 1/2,1/2,Shd,2 1-39.39 52 3rd -
14-11-2010 22 THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS TROPHY 1800 3 60 S John 3 0 4 1/2,Dist,1,8,1 1-56.39 48 2nd -
17-10-2010 206 THE SMT.C.MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 61 Ch.K.Chary 11 0 7,1 3/4,4,1 1/2,1/2 1-30.15 48 4th -
28-09-2010 162 THE ALMANAC CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 61 A.Imran Khan 2 0 Nk,4,3/4,2,7 1-15.20 48 4th -
13-09-2010 130 THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP 1400 3 62 Deep Shanker 1 0 Hd,5,1 1/4,5,3 1/2 1-28.98 50 6th -
09-08-2010 52 THE INDISCRETION PLATE 1400 3 62 (60.5) B.Mukesh 5 0 6,1 1/4,3,4 1-29.80 50 U.P. -
21-07-2010 2 THE NELSTON CUP 1100 3 60.5 (59) B.Mukesh 8 0 2 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 1-09.07 48 3rd -
15-02-2010 254 THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1600 2 55 Deep Shanker 6 0 1 1/4,Shd,1/2,1,1 1/2 1-38.65 0 U.P. -
24-01-2010 206 THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 55 D.M.Fentiman 3 0 Nk,Nk,2,3,1 1-26.24 0 U.P. -
04-01-2010 166 THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 55 D.M.Fentiman 6 0 Hd,1,3/4,3 1/2,1 1-01.30 0 1st -
20-12-2009 128 THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION 1200 0 51 D.M.Fentiman 7 0 3/4,1,1 1/2,2,Nk 1-12.36 0 U.P. -
09-12-2009 99 THE JUVENILE PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 55 D.M.Fentiman 5 0 Shd,6,1/2,Nk,2 1-07.39 0 2nd -
16-11-2009 45 THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE 1000 2 55 Harish 7 0 1,3,Nk,1 1/4,Hd 1-01.33 0 4th -
Our Partners
                   
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting