HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
PROUD IMAGE - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
19-02-2017 261 THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 53 (51.5) G Naresh 6 457 Shd,1 1/2,1/4,1,3/4 1-13.546 36 U.P.
13-02-2017 256 THE PAKHAL CUP 1400 3 54.5 P.Sai Kumar 8 454 Nose,5,Nk,1,1 1-27.205 37 U.P.
04-02-2017 238 THE BASARA CUP (Division - I) 1400 3 54 (52.5) G Naresh 7 457 7 1/4,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 1-26.860 38 U.P.
30-01-2017 228 THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP 1200 3 54.5 (53) G Naresh 2 456 2,4 1/2,3/4,Nk,Shd 1-12.290 39 U.P.
22-01-2017 197 THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - III) 1200 3 55 P.Ajeeth Kumar 6 458 SHD,2,3,3 1/2,HD 1-13.130 40 6th
10-01-2017 178 THE MEMBERS CUP 1600 3 56.5 Mukesh Kumar 4 456 2 1/4,HD,HD,3/4,1/2 1-41.101 41 U.P.
03-01-2017 156 THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE 1400 3 55.5 (53) G Naresh 6 453 Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 1-27.313 41 5th
02-01-2017 144 THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - III) 1200 3 55.5 (53) G Naresh 1 460 1 1/4,1,1/2,HD,HD 1-14.033 41 4th
25-12-2016 128 THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 57.5 (55) G Naresh 6 458 3 1/4,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4 1-07.591 41 5th
18-12-2016 116 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE 1600 3 56 P.Ajeeth Kumar 4 453 2,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 1-42.041 40 3rd
11-12-2016 101 THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE 1600 3 55.5 N.Rawal 6 455 2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/2,3/4 1-40.939 40 5th
04-12-2016 85 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE 1400 3 55 (52.5) G Naresh 8 457 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 1-28.570 40 6th
20-11-2016 50 THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II) 1200 3 53 (50.5) G Naresh 1 457 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 1-15.042 32 1st
14-11-2016 36 THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 53.5 (51) G Naresh 4 452 SHD,1,SHD,3,2 1-27.427 35 6th
07-11-2016 25 THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE 1100 3 56.5 Aneel 6 452 1/2,1,3/4,2 3/4,3/4 1-07.098 39 6th
17-10-2016 203 THE SMT.C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 56 Akshay Kumar 9 447 2 1/4,Shd,5 1/2,3/4,Nk 1-27.467 42 U.P.
15-10-2016 196 THE ELITE ZONE PLATE 1200 3 57 N.Rawal 10 456 1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 1-14.393 42 U.P.
03-10-2016 173 THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP (DIVISION II) 1200 3 59 (56.5) G Naresh 4 458 Shd,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd 1-15.958 43 6th
18-09-2016 132 THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP 1400 3 58 Aneel 8 460 1,4 1/2,2 1/4,3 1/2,3 1/2 1-27.144 43 4th
11-09-2016 120 THE MADANNA PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 59 (55.5) G Naresh 4 460 1 1/2,2,1/2,1 1/2,3 1-09.636 43 4th
05-09-2016 109 THE STAR HAVEN CUP 1400 3 59 (55.5) G Naresh 2 464 3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,3/4 1-28.187 43 5th
22-08-2016 79 THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 57.5 (54) G Naresh 9 462 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 1-29.913 41 3rd
07-08-2016 42 THE VIKARABAD PLATE 1100 3 57.5 (54) G Naresh 13 466 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 1-09.474 41 4th
31-07-2016 25 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 1200 3 58 Aneel 10 473 2 1/4,1 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2 1-15.940 42 U.P.
22-07-2016 18 THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 58.5 Aneel 7 475 Hd,4 1/4,1,3/4 1-08.125 42 6th
22-02-2016 263 THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 50.5 N.Rawal 2 459 Hd,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,Shd 1-26.779 51 U.P.
15-02-2016 246 THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 52.5 N.Rawal 7 462 2 1/4,Hd,2,Nk,1 1-06.289 51 U.P.
01-02-2016 222 THE KING`S CROWN PLATE 1200 3 60.5 (57) Md Sameeruddin 9 462 1 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,Hd,Nk 1-13.225 50 3rd
18-01-2016 194 THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE 1200 3 62 (58.5) Md Sameeruddin 9 0 3 1/4,3/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/2 1-13.899 50 4th
11-01-2016 169 THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 50 Md Sameeruddin 6 467 3 1/2,1/2,2,3/4,4 3/4 1-06.125 51 U.P.
27-12-2015 133 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1200 2 50 N.Rawal 8 474 2 1/4,1,3/4,1 1-12.762 51 U.P.
14-12-2015 103 THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - III) 1200 2 52.5 N.Rawal 6 475 1 3/4,2,1 1/2,2 3/4,2 1/2 1-13.007 53 U.P.
29-11-2015 64 THE SANGAM PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 51.5 (50.5) Md Sameeruddin 6 470 1 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,2,2 1/2 1-06.057 55 6th
09-11-2015 28 THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 52.5 (50) Md Sameeruddin 10 467 1/2,3/4,3/4,1/4,1/2 1-08.849 56 U.P.
02-10-2015 172 THE BENGALURU CUP 1200 2 54 N.Rawal 12 472 2 3/4,Nk,Hd 1-13.947 58 U.P.
06-09-2015 114 THE HERITAGE CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 54 N.Rawal 5 471 1,2 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD 1-13.806 59 U.P.
23-08-2015 80 THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - II) 1100 2 55.5 P.Sai Kumar 1 465 HD,2 1/4,2,3/4,1/2 1-07.953 61 U.P.
10-08-2015 60 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 55.5 P.Sai Kumar 4 469 1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Nk,2 1/2 1-28.80 62 U.P.
26-07-2015 30 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - III) 1100 2 55.5 Suraj Narredu 8 475 1 3/4,3,1 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/4 1-08.534 62 U.P.
22-02-2015 284 THE SOUTHERN GLORY PLATE (Division - III) 1100 2 55 P.S.Chouhan 3 473 1,3/4,Hd,Nk,1 3/4 1-06.507 60 2nd
16-02-2015 263 THE TRAINER J.S.DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1100 2 53 P.Sai Kumar 9 472 Nk,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 1-06.412 57 2nd
25-01-2015 208 THE SQUANDERER CUP 1200 2 53.5 A M Tograllu 6 476 1 1/4,1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4 1-13.676 57 U.P.
04-01-2015 154 THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 61.5 David Breux 1 471 Shd,Hd,2 1/4,Hd,3/4 1-07.719 50 1st
22-12-2014 127 THE KRISHNA CUP 1200 3 57.5 Suraj Narredu 2 471 3,2 1/2,3 1/4,1,1/2 1-13.910 42 1st
01-12-2014 75 THE MING DYNASTY PLATE 1200 3 55.5 P.Sai Kumar 1 474 1 3/4,1,1,1 1/2,1 1-14.320 40 2nd
23-11-2014 56 THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 56 P.Sai Kumar 6 479 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,SHD,2 1-14.259 38 2nd
17-11-2014 45 THE SOVIET STAR PLATE 1100 3 57.5 (52.5) Md Sameeruddin 13 488 4,2 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,1 1-06.649 41 5th
03-11-2014 14 THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 60 (55) Md Sameeruddin 4 499 2,3 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,1/4 1-07.199 43 U.P.
24-01-2014 192 THE ADLER PLATE 1100 3 60 S.Sreekant 1 460 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 1-07.532 42 3rd
26-07-2013 12 THE GUNTUR PLATE 1200 2 56 G.Sai Vamshi 5 450 1 3/4,5 1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1 1-15.705 40 2nd
24-02-2013 280 THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 55 P.S.Chouhan 10 0 4 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,1 1/2,Hd 1-05.639 0 2nd
27-01-2013 205 THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION 1400 0 50 (50.5) D.K.Ashish 2 0 Shd,1/2,1 1/4,3 3/4,1/2 1-25.675 0 U.P.
15-01-2013 177 THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 55 A M Tograllu 4 0 2 1/2,3 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,3 1-07.099 0 2nd
24-12-2012 125 THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION 1200 0 51 G.Sai Vamshi 1 0 Shd,9 1/2,5 1/2 1-13.356 0 3rd
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
54 3 7 5 5 34
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting