HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
AZAIBA - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
29-02-2016 284 THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP 1800 1 50.5 (51.5) K Mukesh Kumar 2 401 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1-51.564 77 1st
15-02-2016 247 THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 62 Imran Chisty 7 404 3 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,Shd,Nk 1-25.201 75 2nd
31-01-2016 211 THE SECRETARIAT CUP 1600 1 50.5 (49.5) S S Tanwar 13 408 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 3/4 1-38.993 77 U.P.
18-01-2016 192 THE R.W.I.T.C.CUP (Division - II) 1400 1 52 (48) Rafique Sk. 2 407 1,3/4,4 1/4,Nk,1/2 1-25.676 80 5th
20-12-2015 117 THE SPEAKER`S CUP (Division - II) 1200 1 52 (47) Praveen Gaddam 2 397 1,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 1-12.673 80 U.P.
14-12-2015 109 THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP 1600 1 53.5 K Mukesh Kumar 2 409 1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,1/2,3 1/4 1-39.060 83 U.P.
06-12-2015 80 THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 1 54.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 7 408 3,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,3/4 1-26.740 85 5th
15-11-2015 33 THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY 1600 1 54.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 12 413 SHD,2,3/4,3,HD 1-39.881 85 U.P.
01-11-2015 4 THE M.L.N. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 1 56 P.Ajeeth Kumar 4 412 5 1/2,1 1/4,HD,HD,2 3/4 1-27.095 88 U.P.
25-10-2015 212 THE POLICE CUP 1100 1 54.5 K Mukesh Kumar 5 418 1 1/2,SHD,HD,1/4 1-06.863 90 U.P.
02-10-2015 175 THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP 1200 1 58 (53) Kunal Bunde 8 419 1,Shd,1 1/4,Hd,Hd 1-13.229 92 U.P.
07-09-2015 119 THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 1 50 (49) Abhishek S.Pawar 3 421 4 1/4,2 1/2,Nk,1/4,3 1/4 1-26.380 92 U.P.
15-08-2015 67 THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I) 1400 1 59 K Mukesh Kumar 10 419 NK,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,SHD 1-26.809 94 U.P.
03-08-2015 47 THE STEWARDS CUP 1200 1 52 P.Ajeeth Kumar 12 423 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,4 1/4,Hd 1-13.475 96 U.P.
23-02-2015 293 THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 1 58.5 Imran Chisty 3 394 3,1 1/2,1/4,Hd,1/4 1-11.420 96 U.P.
22-02-2015 279 THE H.P.MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP 1600 1 51.5 Deepak Singh 8 400 1,1 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,Nk 1-37.869 96 U.P.
18-01-2015 185 THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1400 1 52 K Mukesh Kumar 1 405 2 3/4,1/2,1/2 1-25.904 95 2nd
29-12-2014 147 THE LINGAPUR CUP 1400 1 60 (56.5) Deepak Singh 3 406 1,1 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,3/4 1-24.261 96 U.P.
07-12-2014 83 THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 1 60 (58.5) K Mukesh Kumar 3 404 1,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 1-26.241 96 6th
30-11-2014 67 THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY 1600 1 50 K Mukesh Kumar 4 410 1/4,5,1/2,4 1/2 1-38.976 94 3rd
16-11-2014 39 THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 1 58 (55.5) K Mukesh Kumar 7 407 4 1/4,3/4,1/2,3/4,8 1/4 1-11.386 92 2nd
10-11-2014 26 THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP 1400 1 50 (48.5) Akshay Kumar 7 408 1 3/4,2,1/2,1 3/4,1 1-24.290 94 6th
21-10-2014 197 THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP 1400 1 50 Dashrath Singh 4 409 1 3/4,3/4,Dist 1-25.914 90 2nd
02-10-2014 163 THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP 1200 1 57 Dashrath Singh 5 410 3/4,3/4,2,1 1/4,1/2 1-13.241 90 4th
01-09-2014 98 THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP 1400 1 57 S John 9 419 3 1/2,3 1/4,1,1 1/4,Hd 1-26.676 90 U.P.
03-08-2014 29 THE AIR COMMAND CUP 1600 1 50 Imran Chisty 6 415 1 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,3/4,5 3/4 1-37.861 90 4th
25-07-2014 15 THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 1 54.5 Imran Chisty 10 418 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 1-26.922 85 1st
01-03-2014 272 THE JAPAN TROPHY 1400 5 54 (50) Ajit Singh 12 393 4,1 1/4,1/2,Hd,Shd 1-24.118 85 U.P.
01-02-2014 210 THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 59.5 Ajit Singh 1 390 3 1/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4 1-26.434 82 3rd
20-01-2014 185 THE TELANGANA CUP 1200 2 59.5 Ajit Singh 4 395 5,3/4,2 3/4,1 1/2 1-12.344 82 4th
22-12-2013 116 THE DR.S.R.CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 58.5 Ajit Singh 6 395 HD,2 3/4,3/4,2,5 3/4 1-13.369 76 1st
08-12-2013 82 THE CH.V.LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 58.5 Nirmal Jodha 7 395 4 1/4,1,3,1 1/2,3 3/4 1-25.783 76 6th
24-11-2013 52 THE RED ORCHID PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 62 (57) Ajit Singh 14 392 Hd,1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1 1-27.249 75 3rd
12-10-2013 192 THE RAJA R.J.K.RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 61 (56) Ajit Singh 1 394 1,1/2,1 3/4,HD,SHD 1-28.104 73 2nd
24-09-2013 153 THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 60 (55) Ajit Singh 1 400 1,1/4,2,4 1/4 1-26.969 66 1st
22-09-2013 147 THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - II) 1100 2 58.5 R.Laxmikanth 7 401 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2 1-06.125 66 3rd
08-09-2013 114 THE GOLCONDA TROPHY (Division - I) 1400 2 56.5 P.S.Chouhan 1 405 2 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 1-28.203 64 2nd
29-07-2013 21 THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 56 (51) Ajit Singh 4 410 4,3/4,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2 1-27.281 62 2nd
18-02-2013 276 THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 55.5 P.S.Chouhan 4 0 3 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,Shd,1 3/4 1-24.362 61 3rd
06-01-2013 157 THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 54.5 P.S.Chouhan 8 0 Shd,1,1/2,3 3/4,1 3/4 1-26.490 54 1st
26-11-2012 57 THE RUNNING FLAME PLATE 1400 3 60.5 P.S.Chouhan 6 0 3/4,Nk,9 1/4,2 1-27.402 48 1st
05-11-2012 13 THE TARAMATI CUP (Division - I) 1400 3 58.5 A.Imran Khan 1 0 8 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,3,Dist 1-28.432 45 2nd
22-10-2012 206 THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE 1600 3 59 P.Trevor 3 0 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/2,Dist 1-44.875 44 3rd
02-10-2012 159 THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP 1600 3 58 P.Trevor 6 0 1 1/2,1,4,Shd,Nk 1-45.453 43 3rd
16-09-2012 120 THE FOREST KING CUP 1400 3 58 N.Ravinder Singh 8 0 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nose,2 1/2 1-29.781 43 4th
20-08-2012 68 THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE 1200 3 57.5 N Rajesh 2 0 1,4,1,3/4,2 1-15.617 45 6th
25-07-2012 1 THE ARISTOCRACY CUP (Division - I) 1100 3 58.5 Ajit Kumar 10 0 2,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,1/4 1-09.75 45 U.P.
29-02-2012 291 THE HOT CHOCOLATE PLATE 1200 2 53.5 N.S.Parmar 2 0 2,3/4,Nk,Hd,Hd 1-12.36 0 U.P.
19-02-2012 254 THE VIF GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III) 1400 0 52.5 A.Ashhad Asbar 6 0 2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2,2 1-26.63 0 5th
29-01-2012 204 THE HDIL JUVENILE MILLION 1400 0 52.5 C.Henrique 4 0 3,2,2,1 1-26.31 0 4th
01-01-2012 139 THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III) 1200 0 54 C.Henrique 4 0 1/2,1/2,2,1/2,1 1/2 1-12.76 0 U.P.
21-11-2011 45 THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - II) 1000 2 53.5 P.S.Chouhan 5 0 1,1 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,3/4 1-01.69 0 1st
Our Partners
                   
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting