HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
SILVER CRUISE - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
22-02-2015 285 THE RED ORCHID PLATE 1600 2 54.5 N.Rawal 2 456 Shd,1 3/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 1/2 1-38.328 60 U.P.
15-02-2015 254 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 55 Beuzelin Louis 2 461 4,Nk,1/2,1 1/4,3/4 1-25.732 60 4th
25-01-2015 211 THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE 1400 3 62.5 P.Trevor 2 459 2,1/2,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4 1-27.940 50 1st
12-01-2015 183 THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III) 1400 2 50 Akshay Kumar 6 460 2 1/4,1,Shd,1 1/4,2 1/4 1-25.462 51 5th
28-12-2014 137 THE 1EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1400 2 50 P.Ajeeth Kumar 3 464 1 3/4,NOSE,1 1/4 1-26.479 51 U.P.
14-12-2014 102 THE ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP 2400 2 51 P.Sai Kumar 4 464 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,1/4 2-37.021 53 U.P.
01-12-2014 77 THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE 2200 2 54.5 Beuzelin Louis 1 464 Hd,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4,2 3/4 2-22.684 53 5th
17-11-2014 44 THE CABARET PLATE 1600 3 60 A.Imran Khan 7 466 6 3/4,3 1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd 1-40.672 50 2nd
03-11-2014 12 THE DEMOCRACY PLATE 1200 2 50 P.Ajeeth Kumar 10 470 Nk,5 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,Hd 1-13.025 51 U.P.
02-10-2014 161 THE MUMBAI CUP 1200 2 50 N.Rawal 1 473 3,1 1/2,3/4,6,1 1/4 1-12.439 51 U.P.
18-08-2014 68 THE DONEGAL PLATE 1800 3 62.5 S John 2 466 3 1/2,1/4,3 1/2,1 3/4,5 3/4 1-55.491 50 3rd
04-08-2014 37 THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 6 466 1 1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 0-.59.964 52 U.P.
25-07-2014 13 THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III) 1200 2 51.5 N.Ravinder Singh 3 473 3 1/4,1/4,1 1/2,2,3/4 1-15.123 54 U.P.
24-02-2014 260 THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CUP (Division - II) 1600 2 53.5 Kuldeep Singh 2 442 2 1/4,1 1/2,4 1/4,3 1-41.515 52 3rd
17-02-2014 245 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 50.5 (51) Kuldeep Singh 8 443 2,2,HD,1 1/4,3/4 1-26.289 52 6th
29-12-2013 133 THE KRISHNA CUP 1400 3 59.5 Kuldeep Singh 1 451 3/4,2 1/2,2,Nk,5 1-29.789 44 1st
16-12-2013 106 THE SOLITAIRE PLATE 1600 3 58 Suraj Narredu 7 453 1 1/4,7 ,4 1/4,1,2 1-43.199 41 2nd
25-11-2013 59 THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP 1600 3 53 P.S.Chouhan 2 450 6,3,1/2,3/4,2 1/2 1-43.693 32 1st
11-11-2013 26 THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS TROPHY 1800 3 53.5 Suraj Narredu 1 453 4,2,5 1/4,1 3/4,1 1-55.257 32 4th
21-10-2013 202 THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - II) 1100 3 55 (53.5) Kiran Naidu 9 468 2,1/2,SHD,1 1/4,NK 1-08.139 36 6th
01-10-2013 157 THE ALMANAC CUP 1200 3 57 (55.5) Kiran Naidu 3 467 3 1/4,1,3/4,3/4,HD 1-14.177 39 U.P.
25-08-2013 78 THE ELUSIVE HERO CUP 1200 3 57 (55.5) Kiran Naidu 4 462 7 1/2,HD,2 1/4,1/4,2 1/4 1-14.650 39 U.P.
10-02-2013 240 THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE 1600 3 52 N.Rawal 5 0 2 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,7 1/2,Nk 1-39.920 30 1st
02-12-2012 69 THE CHIRALA CUP 1600 3 50.5 P.S.Chouhan 1 0 Hd,1/2,1 1/4,2,1/2 1-41.697 28 3rd
18-11-2012 38 THE RISHI KONDA CUP (Division - I) 1400 3 52 F F Da Silva 4 0 Shd,1/4,3/4,3/4,3 1-26.464 31 6th
26-08-2012 74 THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III) 2012 1600 0 56 S John 6 0 3,1 3/4,2 1/4,3 3/4,4 1/2 1-41.506 0 U.P.
29-02-2012 285 THE SUPER BRAVE PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 53.5 J.H.Christopher 4 0 7,6,3,2,1/2 1-26.17 0 5th
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
27 4 2 3 2 16
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting