Print Click For Previous Day Entries
HRC Entries
  HYDERABAD WINTER RACES 2017-2018                 19th Day  Monday, January 22, 2018
 
ENTRIES - CLOSED ON
   Thursday, January 18, 2018
 SELECT RACE NO. 2 3 4 5 6
 
 
2  
THE R.C.T.C PLATE
About 1200 Metres   Category - II
  A handicap for horses, 4 year olds & upward, rated 58 to 78.
No.  Horse / Pedigree Age Owner(s) Trainer
1 COMMANDING BOY
Royal Gladiator - Think Of Us
b g 6y Dr.G.Lakshmi Prasad K.S.V.Prasad Raju
2 PENTAGON
Varenar(FR) - Hi Fi
ch g 5y Mr.Mangilipelly Satyanarayana M Satyanarayana
3 CITY OF WONDERS
Varenar(FR) - Passion
b g 6y M/S.K.Thribhuvan Reddy & Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah M Satyanarayana
4 BAASHAGAR
Kingda Ka(AUS) - Le Reve
ch h 7y Dr.A.Jalaluddin & Mr.Junaiduddin Ahmed Arjun Anne
5 SEVEN COLOURS
Hymn(IRE) - Great Colors(USA)
b g 5y M/s.Rammohan Belde, G.Narasa Reddy, Satyanarayana Reddy Pannala & Premanand Sugandhi Arjun Anne
6 AAKASH VANI
Eljohar(IRE) - Carmen
ch m 6y M/S.K.T.Raidu, Premanand Sugandhi & Rammohan Belde Arjun Anne
7 SKETCH OF BEAUTY
Black Cash(USA) - Wisdom Queen
b m 6y M/S.Kudithi Mahender Reddy, Rammohan Belde, T.Rakesh Reddy & Shaik Asif Arjun Anne
8 NUMINOUS
Opportunist(IRE) - Habibi
dkb h 7y Lt.Col.A.R.Raju Arjun Anne
9 MASTI
Echo of Light - Mustarde(IRE)
b m 6y M/S.Vijay Racing & Farms Private Limited Rep.By M/S.Vijay Kumar Gupta & Susheel Kumar Gupta And M/S.Pratap Racecitement Private Limited Rep.By The Estate Of Late Mr.D.Pratap Chander Reddy & Mr.Ashish Bajaj L.V.R.Deshmukh
10 PAPRIKA
Tariq(GB) - Encouragement
ch m 5y M/S.Zaveri Stud Farm Private Limited Rep.By Mr.Champaklal Zaveri, Mrs.Bindu C Zaveri, Miss Niti N.Desai & Miss Harsha N Desai L.V.R.Deshmukh
11 ASTRA
Phoenix Tower(USA) - Additive(USA)
b m 6y M/S.Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Private Limited Rep.By Mr. & Mrs.Shapoor P Mistry L.V.R.Deshmukh
12 KALINDA
Gaswar(GB) - Kilspindie
dkb m 6y M/S.Sreeramulu Bommishetty & T.N.Mehta D.Netto
13 OH DEAR
Mathematician(IRE) - Dear Liza
b m 6y Mr.S.Pathy D.Netto
14 VALLEE SCEPTRE
Lord Admiral(USA) - Crown Sceptre
dkb f 4y M/s.Mohammed Rashed Ali Khan & V.Narendar Reddy S.S.F.Hassan
15 VALLEE SECRETE
Glory of Dancer(GB) - Miyamoto(AUS)
b m 6y M/S.V.Narendar Reddy, K.Mallikarjuna Rao & K.Ramakrishna S.S.F.Hassan
16 ARAGONDA PRINCESS
Whatsthescript(IRE) - Reforest(USA)
b m 5y Dr.Pratap C Reddy, Mr.K.Ramcharan Tej & Mrs.Upasana Kamineni Laxman Singh
17 DANCING LEAF
Arazan(IRE) - Dancing Image
b m 5y M/s.M.Rama Krishna Reddy & R.Vinayak Reddy L D`Silva
18 ASTERIA
Green Coast(IRE) - Alero
b f 4y M/s.Anil Kumar Venkat Epur, Bharat Venkat Epur & M.Goutham Reddy L D`Silva
19 LIMITATION
Noverre(USA) - Hollow Ridge(GB)
dkb g 6y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
20 GREEN IMAGE
Sussex(GB) - Citi Star
b m 6y Mr.Tatineni Raghu Ram Sk.Waseem Ahmed
21 RUBYONRAILS
Roi Maudit(USA) - Flaming Ruby
b m 7y M/s.M.Madhukar & Eswarachandra Rajagopal Tripuraneni Faiyaz Shaikh
 
3  
THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
About 1200 Metres   Category - II
  For Maiden horses, 3 year olds only.
  WEIGHT : WEIGHTS: Colts & Geldings .. 55 Kgs., Fillies .. 53.5 Kgs.,
No.  Horse / Pedigree Age Owner(s) Trainer
1 BLAZING SPEED
Green Coast(IRE) - Days of Thunder
b f 3y M/s.K.S.N.Murthy, B.S.Reddy, C.V.Krishna Rao & Shailendra Singh K.S.V.Prasad Raju
2 BRAVE WARRIOR
Chinese Whisper(IRE) - Da Vinci Rose
dkb g 3y Dr.G.Lakshmi Prasad K.S.V.Prasad Raju
3 HOPSCOTCH
Air Support(USA) - Lady Groush(USA)
b g 3y Mr.K.Mallikarjuna Rao K.S.V.Prasad Raju
4 RAPID FIRE
Sussex(GB) - Surya Lakshmi
b g 3y Col.S.B.Nair R.H.Sequeira
5 THE SPECIAL ONE
Burden of Proof(IRE) - Athabasca Star
b r 3y Mr.Kasuganti Srirangarao R.H.Sequeira
6 WINDY DAWN
Crimson China(USA) - Chilly Wind
b f 3y Mr.B.Vijay R.H.Sequeira
7 LONG RANGE
Surfrider(IRE) - Outtostealthescene
b c 3y Col.S.B.Nair R.H.Sequeira
8 SINDHU
Stern Opinion(USA) - Mustarde(IRE)
b f 3y M/S.Shabir Ali Khan, M.Rafeeq Iqbal & Shaik Asif A Vatsalya
9 SECRETARY
Net Whizz(USA) - Rich Princess(USA)
ch f 3y M/S.D.Balarama Raju & K.T.Raidu M Satyanarayana
10 CRIMSON FIRE
Crimson China(USA) - Friendly Type
b f 3y Mr.Sriram Uppaluri, Col.K.S.Garcha & Mrs.Inderjit Garcha M Satyanarayana
11 WINGS OF EAGLES
Hymn(IRE) - Sublimely Single(USA)
b c 3y Mr.Ashok Rupani Arjun Anne
12 EXCLUSIVE SHANGHAI
West Virginia(USA) - Shanghai Gal
b r 3y M/s.G.Narasa Reddy & Sardar Jivtesh Singh Arjun Anne
13 YOGYA
Varenar(FR) - Peace(GB)
ch f 3y Dr.D.Ravi Chowdary, M/s.Sunil Kumar Sethi, T.Rakesh Reddy & Ashok Rupani Arjun Anne
14 YOGASTHA
Varenar(FR) - Spiffy
ch f 3y M/s.T.Rakesh Reddy, Sunil Kumar Sethi, Hanumantha Rao Yerramsetty & Gongireddy Ramachandra Reddy Arjun Anne
15 SYMBOLIC STAR
Tariq(GB) - Supereva(IRE)
ch c 3y M/S.K.Someshwar Bhupal & Aditya P.Thackersey L.V.R.Deshmukh
16 ALEXANDERTHEGREAT
Red Jazz - Alexandra Pearl(USA)
ch c 3y M/s.S.M.Ruia, Kersi Homy Vachha & Aditya P.Thackersey L.V.R.Deshmukh
17 DOUBLY SURE
Tazahum(USA) - Crown Vision
b c 3y M/s.C.Parthasarathy, Rajat Parthasarathy & Adhiraj Parthasarathy D.Netto
18 RIDDARI
Western Aristocrat(USA) - Quiet Lane(GB)
ch c 3y Mr.Marthand Singh Mahindra, Mrs.Rina Mahindra & Mr.P.Prabhakar Reddy D.Netto
19 ASHWA ARJUN
Arabian Gulf(GB) - Fire Streak
ch c 3y M/s.Pratap Racecitement Private Limited rep.by The Estate of Late Mr.D.Pratap Chander Reddy & Mr.Ashish Bajaj & Mrs.Anita Chauhan S.S.F.Hassan
20 SUPER DART
Old Fashioned - Corlett(USA)
gr c 3y Mr.S.Pathy Laxman Singh
21 LONDON BRIDGE
Net Whizz(USA) - Circus Star
ch c 3y Mr.Teja Gollapudi Laxman Singh
22 NATASHA
Arazan(IRE) - Shalaya(IRE)
b f 3y M/s.Steve Yong, V.Narendar Reddy & Narasaraju Venkataswamy L D`Silva
23 MADONNA
Dean`s Kitten(USA) - Impassion(FR)
ch f 3y Mr.Sultan Singh L D`Silva
24 AFLATUN
Chevalier(IRE) - Bloody Mary
b c 3y M/s.Syed Abul Hasan Razvi, Syed Nawaz Hussain & L.D`Silva L D`Silva
25 MAX
Chinese Whisper(IRE) - Confluence
b c 3y Ms.Ahalya Meka & Mr.Narasaraju Venkataswamy L D`Silva
26 ANTWERP
Gusto(GB) - Anacostia
b c 3y M/s.M.Rama Krishna Reddy & Vijay Reddy Tikkavarapu L D`Silva
27 SURPRISE GIFT
Tazahum(USA) - Lady High Havens(IRE)
b f 3y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
28 SOLO WINNER
Knight`s Tour(AUS) - Mink Mitten(GB)
dkb c 3y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
29 BEST FRIEND
Charmo(FR) - Love Me Tender
dkb g 3y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep.by DR.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
30 RUNNING FIRE
Whatsthescript(IRE) - Ramatni(GB)
b f 3y M/s.C.Nanda Kumar & Ashok Rupani Faiyaz Shaikh
 
4  
THE STARRY SCENE PLATE
About 1100 Metres   Category - II
  A handicap for horses, 5 year olds and upward, rated 42 to 62.
No.  Horse / Pedigree Age Owner(s) Trainer
1 DREAM GIRL
Roi Maudit(USA) - Casual Look
dkb m 5y M/S.K.S.V.Prasad Raju, M.Sudheer Reddy & Sharath Chandra Reddy Malipedhi K.S.V.Prasad Raju
2 RUBY`S GIFT
Ontario(USA) - Ruby Queen
b m 5y M/S.B.S.Reddy, C.V.Krishna Rao, S.Prasad Raju & K.S.N.Murthy K.S.V.Prasad Raju
3 REBELLION
Dancing Forever(USA) - Offshore Anna(IRE)
b g 7y Mr.K.S.V.Prasad Raju Owner
4 UNDU UNDU UNDU
Equitable(USA) - Dama Grande
b g 7y Mr.M.Ramachandra Rao R.H.Sequeira
5 MAHATHI
Carnival Dancer(GB) - Kia Ora
b g 5y Mr.Boppidi Sham Sunder Reddy R.H.Sequeira
6 ASHWINI
Stern Opinion(USA) - Stroke of Luck
dkb m 6y Mr.Teegala Balreddy R.H.Sequeira
7 WESTERN EXPRESS
C P West(USA) - Lizzie Borden
b g 7y Mr.M.Ramachandra Rao R.H.Sequeira
8 KIREETI
Phoenix Tower(USA) - Starsinhereyes
b g 7y Mr.Kasuganti Srirangarao R.H.Sequeira
9 SYMBOL OF GOLD
Pinson(IRE) - Saddlers Star
ch m 5y M/S.T.Rakesh Reddy, Premanand Sugandhi, Kodali Venkateswara Rao & Ashok Rupani Arjun Anne
10 AMAZING VENUS
Green Coast(IRE) - Look At Venus
b m 5y M/s.Kudithi Mahender Reddy, Rammohan Belde & Premanand Sugandhi Arjun Anne
11 NELLY
Opportunist(IRE) - Galloping Fantasy
dkb m 6y Lt.Col.A.R.Raju Arjun Anne
12 MANDY
Varenar(FR) - Si Gentille
b m 5y Mr.Ahmed Alam Khan L.V.R.Deshmukh
13 RAPIDEST
Ad Valorem - Rathvin Raven(IRE)
b g 7y M/S.Pratap Racecitement Private Limited Rep.By The Estate Of Late Mr.D.Pratap Chander Reddy & Mr.Ashish Bajaj & M/S.Vijay Racing & Farms Private Limited Rep.By M/S.Vijay Kumar Gupta & Susheel Kumar Gupta L.V.R.Deshmukh
14 CASH LANDING
Hymn(IRE) - Code Red
b m 5y M/S.Satyanarayana Reddy Pannala & Kondlapudi Satish M.Srinivas Reddy
15 PRINCESS HINA
Royal Gladiator - Camarero
b m 6y Mr.Gulam Hussain Gulabi S.S.F.Hassan
16 ROYAL DYNAMITE
Stern Opinion(USA) - Fashion Lady(IRE)
gr g 5y Mrs.Junaid Ali Khan S.S.F.Hassan
17 PLATINUM
Varenar(FR) - Willy Nilly
ch m 5y M/s.K.Ramakrishna, K.Mallikarjuna Rao, Mirza Ayub Baig & Mohammed Rashed Ali Khan S.S.F.Hassan
18 NEGRESS PEARL
Rebuttal(USA) - Ganga Purna
b m 5y M/s.Gulam Hussain Gulabi & Mirza Ayub Baig S.S.F.Hassan
19 PALISADES PARK
Phoenix Tower(USA) - Sunshiner
b g 5y Mr.M.Ramakrishna Reddy L D`Silva
20 MAGNA CARTA
Chevalier(IRE) - Associate
b h 5y M/s.Narender Surana & Narasaraju Venkataswamy L D`Silva
21 ICE CAVE
Selkirk - West With The Wind(USA)
b m 7y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
22 KIMONO
Noverre(USA) - Hounds of Love(IRE)
b m 7y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
23 BOUNCER
Ontario(USA) - Priceless Princess
ch g 7y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
24 SPACE SHIP
Strategic Prince - Zvonareave(IRE)
dkb m 5y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
 
5  
THE FALAKNUMA PLATE
About 1100 Metres   Category - III
  A handicap for horses, 4 year olds and upward, rated 26 to 46.
No.  Horse / Pedigree Age Owner(s) Trainer
1 REACH THE HEIGHTS
Lucifer Sam(USA) - Celestrella
dkb g 4y Dr.Teegala Vijender Reddy & Dr.G.Lakshmi Prasad K.S.V.Prasad Raju
2 PROUD WARRIOR
Green Coast(IRE) - Okati Okati Okati
b g 4y Dr.G.Lakshmi Prasad & Mr.M.Sudheer Reddy K.S.V.Prasad Raju
3 TIME IS LUCK
Varenar(FR) - Touch A Star
ch m 6y Mr.K.S.V.Prasad Raju Owner
4 SOUTHERN BELLE
Burden of Proof(IRE) - Destiny
b f 4y M/S.B.S.Reddy, C.V.Krishna Rao, Gudur Narayan Reddy & K.S.N.Murthy K.S.V.Prasad Raju
5 DELMONICO
Ontario(USA) - Mizillablack(IRE)
dkb g 4y M/s.Amarnath Reddy Teegala & Harinath Reddy Teegala K.S.V.Prasad Raju
6 SARVATRA
Surfrider(IRE) - Agility
b f 4y Col.S.B.Nair R.H.Sequeira
7 STRIKER
Roi Maudit(USA) - Shadow Dancing
ch g 4y M/S.Vinay Kumar Reddy Anantula & Kasuganti Srirangarao R.H.Sequeira
8 PROUD N ARROGANT
Abbeyside(GB) - Sweet Caroline
b g 4y M/s.A.V.Jayaprakash & H.Thambuswamy R.H.Sequeira
9 MAAHISMATHI
Fantastic Dubai(USA) - Graces
b f 4y Mrs.T.Geeta Srinagesh, M/S.T.Amarender Reddy & Mukesh Gupta R.H.Sequeira
10 ABRACOS
Samhoon(USA) - Sahebzadi
dkb m 6y Mr.Syed Nawaz Hussain & Mrs.Surekha Gupta A Vatsalya
11 IKIGAI
Royal Gladiator - Pupa Fiorini(ITY)
b m 5y Mr.M.P.Ananta Vatsalya A Vatsalya
12 APOWERX
Varenar(FR) - Absolutely Royal
gr f 4y Mr.Sunder Peshwani M Satyanarayana
13 AEROFOIL
Eljohar(IRE) - Shes the One
ch g 4y Capt.Atul Chandra & Mr.Gurpal Singh M Satyanarayana
14 BAHAGAR
Ace(IRE) - Dementieva(IRE)
ch f 4y Dr.A.Jalaluddin Arjun Anne
15 EXCLUSIVE SYMBOL
Dancing Forever(USA) - Secret Path
ch f 4y M/S.Rammohan Belde, G.Narasa Reddy & Premanand Sugandhi Arjun Anne
16 LORD GIFT
West Virginia(USA) - Taurina
b g 4y M/s.Yadaiah Pilly, Rammohan Belde & Premanand Sugandhi Arjun Anne
17 NEW STATE
Ravel(USA) - Brutta E Cattiva(USA)
b f 4y Col.S.B.Nair Arjun Anne
18 SHIVALIK CLASS
Sageburg - Marry The Prince(IRE)
b g 4y Mr.Nirmal Singh L.V.R.Deshmukh
19 IVANKA
Mull of Kintyre(USA) - Mink Glove(IRE)
dkb f 4y M/s.Stride Livestock Private Limited rep.by Dr.Ram H.Shroff & Mr.Raj Shroff L.V.R.Deshmukh
20 DIPPY DIP
Western Aristocrat(USA) - Blue Vision
b g 4y M/S.Zoheb Shaikh, Lakshmana Chowdary Yalamanchili & Soma Raju Adipudi Zoheb Shaikh
21 VALLEE BLOOMER
Top Class(USA) - Russian Rhytham
b f 4y M/s.V.Narendar Reddy & Gurpal Singh S.S.F.Hassan
22 FREE EAGLE
Mathematician(IRE) - Akaliki
ch c 4y Mr.S.Pathy Laxman Singh
23 JUMEIRA EXPRESS
Gaswar(GB) - Jumeirah Park(AUS)
b c 4y M/s.Syed Nawaz Hussain, K.S.V.Sivakumar & P.A.Raju L D`Silva
24 NEW COMER
Ontario(USA) - Kalimanka(FR)
b g 5y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
25 PATRON SAINT
Mull of Kintyre(USA) - Spirit of Chester(IRE)
dkb g 5y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
26 ROSE PETAL
Fantastic Dubai(USA) - Social Place(USA)
ch f 4y M/S.N.V.R.N.Reddy & K.Krishna Kumar K.V.Srinivas
27 SOARING SENSEX
Stern Opinion(USA) - Sekmeta(FR)
gr f 4y Mr.S.Khalid Qadri Sk.Kassam
28 SISCO
Pinson(IRE) - Royal Shine
gr g 4y Mr.Shabir Ali Khan Sk.Waseem Ahmed
29 GOOD STRIKE
Black Cash(USA) - Yughanni(GB)
ch f 4y Mr.Tatineni Raghu Ram Sk.Waseem Ahmed
30 AVENIDA
Hymn(IRE) - Sunwing(IRE)
b m 5y Mr.P.Nagabhushanam Sk.Waseem Ahmed
 
6  
THE COMMON LAND PLATE
About 1400 Metres   Category - III
  A handicap for horses, 5 year olds & upward, rated upto 30.
No.  Horse / Pedigree Age Owner(s) Trainer
1 CHARLIE BROWN
Mull of Kintyre(USA) - Ocean Crest
b g 5y M/s.Harinath Reddy Teegala & Amarnath Reddy Teegala K.S.V.Prasad Raju
2 JEM STAR
Charmo(FR) - Jazzego
dkb m 6y Mr.Rakesh Reddy Kondakalla R.H.Sequeira
3 WHISPER
Whatsthescript(IRE) - Oh Calcutta
b m 5y Mr.M.P.Ananta Vatsalya A Vatsalya
4 GOOD TASTE
Varenar(FR) - Deeleecious
b m 5y Mr.Mangilipelly Satyanarayana M Satyanarayana
5 DOLCE
Hymn(IRE) - Ivona(GB)
b m 7y M/s.Gongireddy Ramachandra Reddy, Bhishma Chowdary Donepudi & Hanumantha Rao Yerramsetty Arjun Anne
6 FOREVER BULLISH
Rebuttal(USA) - Kabeeb(CAN)
b g 6y M/S.Rakesh R.Jhunjhunwala & Ashok Kumar Gupta M.Srinivas Reddy
7 MOUNTAIN OF LIGHT
Whatsthescript(IRE) - Dan`s Delight(GB)
b m 5y Mr.Aditya P.Thackersey M.Srinivas Reddy
8 GOLDEN ADARA
Top Class(USA) - Maha Rani
b m 5y Mr.Manish Jaiswal, Mrs.Candida Tania Jaiswal & Mr.C.S.Suresh Zoheb Shaikh
9 CHEMICAL DADDY
West Virginia(USA) - Argentina
b g 6y Mr.Bipin Kumar Vashista Zoheb Shaikh
10 BRIONI
Rebuttal(USA) - Mullagh(IRE)
ch m 7y M/S.S.A.Shehzad Abbas & E.Anoop Kumar Reddy S.A.Shehzad Abbas
11 MAN OF THE SERIES
Sylvanite(USA) - Pyjama Samba
b g 6y Mr.S.A.Shehzad Abbas Owner
12 INVASION
Opportunist(IRE) - Integer
b m 5y Mr.Abhimanyu Vinod Sigtia S.S.F.Hassan
13 CARNIVAL EXPRESS
Carnival Dancer(GB) - Classic Study
ch m 5y Mr.Syed Nawaz Hussain L D`Silva
14 ICE MUMMY
Dancing Forever(USA) - Princess Yamuna
gr m 5y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
15 GREEN MEMORIES
Lucifer Sam(USA) - Youre so Beautiful
dkb m 5y Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah K.Satheesh
16 TOP SPRINT
Tariq(GB) - Everybody Counts
b m 5y Mr.A.K.Jaiswal N.Ravinder Singh
17 WAR LADY
Juniper(USA) - Intimacy
b m 5y Mr.K.V.Srinivas Owner
18 MY CHOICE
Oath(IRE) - Overdrive
b g 6y Mr.Shaik Kassam, Mrs.Marie Prasad & Mr.Md.Sultan Sk.Kassam
19 BLAZE OF GLORY
Top Class(USA) - Intricate
dkb g 6y Mr.Mir Mustafa Ali Hussaini Sk.Waseem Ahmed
20 RAINBOW BLUES
Arabian Gulf(GB) - Londoner
b m 6y Mr.G.Raghunandan Chary, Dr.R.Y.Zai & Mr.S.Khalid Qadri Sk.Waseem Ahmed
  DATE : 18/01/2018
  Place : HYDERABAD.
  
SECRETARY  
HYDERABAD RACE CLUB.
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting