HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
FORTUNE ART - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
25-09-2012 147 THE FIRE ARCH PLATE 1600 3 50 N.Rawal 10 0 2,1/2,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4 1-42.874 27 U.P.
10-09-2012 111 THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP 1400 3 49.5 N.Rawal 6 0 1 1/4,7 1/4,1 1/2,1,2 3/4 1-29.717 27 U.P.
26-08-2012 70 THE KHAMMAM PLATE 1800 3 49.5 Ajit Kumar 2 0 3 1/2,1,9,Dist 2-00.109 26 3rd
05-08-2012 22 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE 1400 3 49 Kuldeep Singh 2 0 4,1/2,Hd,4 1/4,1/4 1-29.619 26 U.P.
12-02-2012 237 THE DINKY DO PLATE 1400 3 50 N.Rawal 14 0 Nk,1 1/4,2,Nk,Nk 1-28.54 26 U.P.
30-01-2012 218 THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE 1400 3 49.5 N.Rawal 6 0 4 1/2,1 1/2,Nk,Hd,4 1-26.85 26 4th
23-01-2012 200 THE MEMBERS CUP 1200 3 49.5 N.Rawal 7 0 Nk,1 1/2,3,3/4,3/4 1-13.13 26 5th
28-11-2011 64 THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP 1200 3 49 N.Rawal 7 0 1/2,3/4,Nk,1,3/4 1-14.10 26 U.P.
13-11-2011 23 THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 49 Ajit Kumar 3 0 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,1 1/2,1/2 1-26.69 26 U.P.
30-10-2011 218 THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL TROPHY 1100 3 51 N.Ravinder Singh 4 0 1/2,1 1/4,5,1/2,Hd 1-09.69 27 6th -
08-10-2011 177 THE STAR OF STARS CUP 1200 3 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 9 0 1,3/4,2 1/2,6,Nk 1-15.41 28 U.P. -
27-09-2011 149 THE RED RUFUS PLATE 1400 3 50 (47.5) G.Sai Vamshi 7 0 2 1/2,1/2,3/4,Dist,3/4 1-28.06 29 6th -
29-08-2011 91 THE ONGOLE PLATE (Division - II) 1400 3 51.5 Deep Shanker 9 0 2,3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,8 1-28.74 30 U.P. -
14-08-2011 45 THE TENACITY CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 51.5 (46.5) A.K.Pawar 3 0 Nk,1,Hd,1 1/2,3/4 1-16.92 30 U.P. -
28-07-2011 13 THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 59.5 (56) Kiran Naidu 5 0 3,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,3/4 1-18.41 23 1st -
01-03-2011 303 THE PRINCESS HELEN PLATE 1200 3 57.5 P.S.Chouhan 11 0 1 3/4,1,1 3/4,6,1 3/4 1-14.57 19 2nd -
14-02-2011 261 THE ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL PLATE 1100 3 58 Aadesh Kumar 8 0 1 1/2,1,1 1/2,1,1 1/4 1-07.98 19 4th -
31-01-2011 232 THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 58 Aadesh Kumar 5 0 2,1/2,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4 1-08.51 19 4th -
17-01-2011 191 THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 59.5 (56) Kiran Naidu 10 0 1 3/4,1/2,3/4,1/2,2 1-30.09 22 U.P. -
10-01-2011 174 THE CONCORDIAL PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 61 K.Anil 3 0 2,1 1/2,3/4,Hd,1/2 1-16.17 25 6th -
27-12-2010 137 THE SINGH PLATE 1400 3 61 K.Anil 13 0 2,1 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 1-30.60 25 U.P. -
13-12-2010 108 THE SATAVAHANA CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 49 (45.5) P.Venkat 5 0 1 1/4,1/2,4 1/2,1,1/2 1-29.31 27 6th -
25-11-2010 54 THE MOMENT IN THE SUN PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 51 K.Anil 7 0 3,1,Nk,3 1/2,1/2 1-06.01 31 U.P. -
18-10-2010 214 THE TOP MOST PLATE 1200 3 52.5 K.Anil 4 0 4 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/4,7 1-16.44 31 U.P. -
28-02-2010 280 THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 55 R.B.Shinde 13 0 1 3/4,Shd,3 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/2 1-07.13 0 U.P. -
06-02-2010 236 THE KING`S CROWN PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 55 Laxman 9 0 1,2 1/2,Shd,4,3/4 1-06.84 0 U.P. -
25-01-2010 210 THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 55 Laxman 8 0 1 1/4,2 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,3 0-59.50 0 U.P. -
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
27 1 1 1 3 21