HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
N R I VISION - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
08-03-2021 162 THE ROYAL REVIVE PLATE 1600 2 52.5 (49) Abhay Singh 11 417 3/4,Hd,1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 1/2 47 U.P.
22-02-2021 141 THE ELUSIVE PLATE 1400 2 52.5 Koushik 2 0 2,3,3/4,Nk,Shd,2 46 U.P.
21-02-2021 129 THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 51.5 Akshay Kumar 6 416 1/2,3/4,1/2,3/4,1/2,3/4 1:13.434 46 3rd
27-01-2021 101 THE TRIAL PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 60.5 Akshay Kumar 6 412 Shd,1,Nk,2,3/4,Nose 1:26.828 45 3rd
06-01-2021 68 THE ECLIPSE PLATE 1200 2 54.5 Koushik 10 415 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,3/4,2 1/4 1:14.378 47 5th
20-12-2020 47 THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE 1400 2 55.0 (51.5) Abhay Singh 14 415 3 1/4,1,Shd,1/2,1/2,Nk 50 U.P.
06-12-2020 26 THE TIC TOC PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 54.0 (54) Koushik 9 415 2,1 1/2,2 1/4,3/4,2,1 1/4 1:14.638 52 U.P.
19-11-2020 3 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 56.0 (52.5) Abhay Singh 9 419 2,5,1 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,3 52 U.P.
17-02-2020 178 THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II) 1100 2 57.5 (54) Abhay Singh 13 410 1 1/2,1/2,Nk,1/2,Nk,Nose 1-05.382 55 5th
09-02-2020 150 THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 55.0 David Allan 3 417 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 1:26.544 52 2nd
06-01-2020 122 THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 59.5 (54.5) Abhay Singh 11 418 1/2,Nose,1,Shd,2,Nk 1-13.457 44 1st
09-12-2019 66 THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 60.0 Suraj Narredu 7 414 2,2 1/4,1,Nk,Dist,Shd 1-14.024 43 3rd
08-10-2019 172 THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 59.5 Kuldeep Singh 3 409 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 1-14.552 43 4th
26-08-2019 80 THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY 1200 2 53.0 Nakhat Singh 5 415 1,HD,2 1/2,1/4,2,4 1-14.260 45 5th
05-08-2019 44 THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE 1400 2 54.5 (53) Koushik 7 414 3 1/4,1/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1 47 U.P.
18-07-2019 7 THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 53.5 (48.5) Abhay Singh 9 418 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 47 9
18-02-2019 206 THE RED KNIGHT PLATE 1200 2 55.5 Neeraj Rawal 11 402 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1 1/4,3/4 1-11.064 53 5th
27-01-2019 157 THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE 1100 2 57 Robbie Downey 3 409 Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 1-08.031 53 U.P.
30-12-2018 102 THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I) 1400 3 60 Suraj Narredu 8 406 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 1-27.356 45 1st
29-10-2018 185 THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 60 Neeraj Rawal 4 396 7 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,SHD,3 1/4 1-13.045 44 3rd
01-10-2018 145 THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 59 Suraj Narredu 13 397 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 1-26.132 41 2nd
20-08-2018 63 THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 58 Suraj Narredu 8 402 1 1/2,Nose,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4 1-08.720 40 3rd
08-01-2018 120 THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 53.5 (55) David Allan 12 404 1,1/2,2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4 1-13.755 0 1st
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
23 3 2 5 1 12